Included in Circle

Submit

Your name:
File:
Open code-statistics:

Language is selected by the extension of the file. See the list of supported languages to know the extension of your language.

Problem

Given eight numbers x1,y1,x2,y2,x3,y3,x4,y4, determine whether the point (x4,y4) is inside of the circle that passes three points (x1,y1), (x2,y2), (x3,y3).

Options

exec is denied

now post-mortem time, all source codes will be revealed

Sample input:_

2 0 1 2 0 6 2 2
76 84 31 25 74 97 22 21
87 84 37 75 50 14 24 87
91 30 71 29 90 22 80 80
56 47 42 27 96 29 91 29
87 75 38 59 65 73 95 75
99 51 39 99 46 89 57 10
35 38 42 71 55 57 53 59
16 85 95 15 26 11 53 62
29 64 64 90 82 46 79 20
30 30 12 98 95 14 62 98
22 76 13 22 15 92 59 28
38 58 31 45 83 67 92 40
89 23 72 57 32 81 58 36
45 63 60 39 19 34 86 90
97 77 19 26 12 44 45 42
21 53 60 15 63 31 59 21
81 14 15 78 43 66 54 10
50 21 23 12 38 32 69 49
34 72 12 27 41 19 17 44
80 43 36 14 83 53 55 15
39 98 82 35 40 69 25 64
48 54 29 77 14 48 49 52
82 73 88 43 39 11 92 89
64 21 57 39 65 93 70 97
31 11 89 91 70 96 67 22
68 62 83 38 72 22 37 92
19 71 11 17 89 67 41 46
81 72 28 95 45 75 86 94
83 30 41 47 99 40 11 67
28 92 40 44 69 89 89 94
36 59 21 43 90 37 23 44
56 18 43 51 69 64 32 15
34 53 13 84 24 26 35 77
68 40 44 54 79 88 43 41
18 73 46 80 97 51 75 41
29 72 75 52 97 10 24 53
45 65 44 76 54 48 28 56
10 88 94 37 88 91 92 26
20 74 14 46 38 36 82 48
31 76 47 57 24 60 93 67
53 75 58 13 44 79 73 58
91 94 82 13 72 43 18 69
41 40 10 24 96 71 39 97
72 25 17 31 91 79 21 84
50 78 75 86 20 32 34 28
24 75 36 33 99 66 85 39
99 76 94 45 27 33 60 64
53 65 22 66 45 97 13 91
33 50 87 70 88 95 80 44
44 89 17 89 94 56 50 45
50 92 52 68 27 82 55 42
71 72 41 78 45 53 38 43
61 35 45 84 20 11 57 23
99 47 50 39 72 28 95 50
65 54 67 73 15 90 56 24
20 61 63 62 50 17 97 67
70 97 45 23 16 92 46 97
51 84 67 19 36 34 66 40
47 68 69 91 90 79 27 60
31 74 93 18 45 73 61 53
59 98 97 89 64 96 55 94
73 60 62 55 82 97 90 33
59 40 91 73 36 52 58 66
23 97 85 65 18 42 66 91
44 44 81 90 30 10 85 50
88 69 77 62 71 87 42 30
60 81 19 50 13 29 40 32
10 81 87 55 52 40 46 18
23 99 13 13 49 57 40 96
34 68 44 48 40 63 21 70
19 31 87 51 99 10 78 55
61 85 37 95 74 68 78 72
60 70 47 91 36 81 25 19
63 76 91 67 19 95 45 42
51 84 42 39 38 59 36 47
18 71 39 20 81 74 49 43
24 97 62 74 24 52 27 14
43 27 57 12 36 30 34 58
38 94 42 49 90 43 89 91
39 95 30 56 27 38 49 59
80 92 74 53 86 36 76 10
74 10 34 71 62 76 87 37
82 61 48 81 11 26 33 99
96 57 98 63 94 80 79 48
25 26 43 52 88 19 66 23
33 85 12 23 67 71 61 35
79 22 47 17 38 56 68 30
24 19 15 64 83 48 46 33
93 45 67 85 11 18 51 67
46 22 15 92 98 26 73 55
38 44 27 94 93 65 66 53
45 99 48 76 89 31 48 89
63 76 47 64 24 40 15 98
76 63 67 29 23 63 34 58
60 66 65 56 98 59 32 81
59 23 87 52 28 87 58 54
20 82 16 80 39 57 38 64
81 76 96 94 99 18 16 94
71 33 79 38 32 66 50 71
37 51 57 28 88 75 75 66
52 72 37 85 99 96 21 72
99 93 38 92 43 55 11 84
26 49 53 27 13 98 71 56
67 34 73 17 28 59 30 52
62 42 28 42 69 83 73 33
87 50 56 47 99 40 73 84
49 16 97 72 53 52 81 35
76 24 90 23 38 96 73 43
49 29 69 96 67 70 18 54
56 96 60 85 57 21 33 28
49 12 94 60 87 82 27 58
15 12 16 71 81 57 77 64
61 97 95 55 22 31 90 40
42 22 59 78 98 98 45 31
88 68 71 64 43 93 28 60
74 38 34 85 76 88 56 45
66 77 60 52 60 42 37 40
15 64 87 20 42 47 74 92
40 46 71 71 10 70 73 91
96 63 38 53 98 25 75 26
38 47 41 73 13 35 43 70
76 15 61 77 52 48 40 78
94 96 33 15 79 62 14 11
25 38 94 41 65 82 86 22
59 27 89 34 38 23 57 60
52 74 18 18 19 79 71 14
10 37 63 94 19 17 24 32
82 87 99 41 75 39 57 96
87 53 10 70 73 80 37 81
99 96 25 30 44 62 60 23
24 36 95 29 62 88 97 12
85 87 18 31 42 67 38 89
11 10 77 35 54 67 46 61
68 33 94 11 43 25 56 29
63 40 22 67 82 56 98 42
39 68 37 48 84 50 65 92
99 20 48 98 48 20 92 64
67 38 49 73 97 14 41 11
60 44 36 99 68 40 33 56
27 22 36 22 24 95 89 48
14 46 95 22 62 10 85 50
50 52 31 65 12 40 11 25
27 22 82 75 66 60 51 95
48 81 57 79 87 80 14 84
26 61 54 74 44 37 89 15
62 47 42 18 75 30 66 50
56 60 60 75 68 72 36 62
37 96 87 53 93 27 33 72
79 55 38 82 92 26 48 69
59 11 51 84 25 89 84 54
75 58 51 45 89 22 22 29
18 43 41 16 14 56 81 94
51 65 87 24 55 31 81 81
12 59 31 33 35 53 41 70
74 94 18 90 11 15 93 30
81 94 32 18 26 84 36 48
39 52 21 33 57 12 81 70
45 18 19 47 95 54 86 31
87 75 80 78 65 61 34 59
35 81 42 32 28 92 26 70
37 65 37 46 49 79 52 79
44 25 17 81 39 39 96 75
13 59 78 70 87 15 89 90
71 63 55 93 98 52 46 87
80 71 59 24 19 49 19 67
18 71 13 69 57 15 66 62
91 44 71 56 50 85 25 26
87 11 45 22 62 56 40 27
63 77 27 14 44 92 52 98
25 14 12 59 52 60 75 18
50 56 41 70 84 11 26 33
43 62 65 64 82 18 99 38
14 91 10 52 89 60 44 11
38 66 99 97 98 83 82 55
76 84 71 63 60 67 70 85
51 70 97 22 87 31 55 23
52 22 88 86 16 96 47 14
96 45 74 46 28 49 30 45
96 26 98 60 16 16 58 78
53 83 98 29 50 22 80 91
77 46 64 20 58 92 96 35
30 83 92 61 27 59 52 45
72 30 42 82 58 65 52 44
49 29 72 89 96 62 57 37
36 10 15 40 64 71 49 93
27 14 75 87 80 81 72 10
50 36 55 74 18 44 81 41
83 61 77 86 98 71 40 25
24 23 56 71 18 58 87 57
40 41 43 23 77 74 63 79
51 72 71 55 35 51 65 54
75 18 67 87 13 78 31 23
53 84 34 58 46 51 61 57
29 70 11 73 22 31 50 74
70 22 92 91 73 33 32 18
28 77 35 38 64 64 41 78
18 92 50 11 85 25 31 23
52 70 99 55 90 63 50 91
13 54 54 34 96 22 83 37
83 90 81 19 39 87 85 66
52 56 27 60 21 47 24 46
13 81 30 70 78 36 36 47
15 74 75 90 88 37 23 88
52 96 57 80 61 76 21 14
86 56 96 92 32 47 77 54
66 77 86 31 43 53 99 51
60 22 89 56 88 95 93 16
61 58 47 86 17 99 40 76
66 57 23 36 56 67 35 43
44 18 26 20 68 57 94 77
73 88 49 25 73 64 15 98
36 69 50 50 18 13 98 85
14 89 94 81 85 85 96 59
93 29 87 42 44 82 33 25
35 64 62 27 42 79 39 85
29 42 55 24 51 52 94 28
18 16 49 17 41 35 21 27
54 51 34 66 24 79 43 74
22 45 44 25 33 72 65 96
64 34 97 38 22 29 81 56
51 58 29 96 50 37 83 57
51 51 44 44 75 25 39 14
26 41 22 64 50 94 49 25
77 30 79 39 42 75 47 31
14 27 84 76 97 30 39 44
77 66 72 85 62 55 28 65
22 87 57 23 92 41 58 98
63 43 78 14 57 65 90 59
34 23 77 92 41 24 22 40
28 12 61 14 24 60 60 32
15 31 93 93 76 58 70 81
18 20 73 25 18 78 83 19
23 26 60 57 96 64 64 60
68 67 65 55 50 98 83 91
15 22 34 61 65 28 52 85
26 56 58 20 29 60 12 45
27 67 46 50 14 28 99 55
52 58 33 62 61 45 46 77
51 72 47 69 71 18 88 93
26 16 99 25 86 74 40 38
20 10 95 40 19 42 61 42
66 46 10 40 47 81 12 42
20 79 68 33 51 28 80 54
54 84 50 92 16 30 59 11
80 88 60 90 57 11 91 64
92 33 90 60 62 31 45 29
97 54 52 85 23 28 18 83
52 78 13 93 63 67 75 95
51 18 70 42 47 78 53 97
58 48 29 17 66 70 16 42
96 11 72 40 16 25 85 63
61 39 99 70 64 60 75 32
32 26 56 32 78 20 54 59
83 75 60 39 45 14 65 46
12 64 71 63 51 52 68 71
81 42 34 76 84 49 92 36
82 97 98 41 81 19 94 29
37 10 96 19 81 78 98 71
57 91 93 90 50 99 51 21
33 22 45 27 84 53 29 57
38 55 85 93 63 18 94 33
97 84 51 71 71 29 21 79
82 50 82 88 37 62 51 49
29 75 61 36 58 12 42 58
74 34 20 33 98 85 36 34
84 47 78 15 15 78 94 21
99 51 70 65 92 77 35 17
18 66 12 49 22 96 47 48
23 58 83 40 68 82 41 39
65 96 35 59 56 80 40 21
26 94 21 13 63 59 54 36
97 58 68 35 15 56 57 43
72 13 77 89 53 76 12 38
90 11 40 59 91 19 72 28
69 86 59 52 99 88 30 17
29 60 83 32 37 32 92 50
36 90 82 62 31 54 26 68
37 33 68 64 35 62 49 41
63 77 90 60 48 81 26 53
42 49 56 18 11 39 29 73
11 79 38 59 45 15 25 22
17 50 12 75 17 15 96 80
83 55 80 40 38 39 83 18
35 33 69 96 36 11 89 59
55 34 75 18 34 94 69 20
87 69 49 94 59 46 80 94
96 44 75 68 97 40 82 85
66 30 81 49 29 45 13 34
71 66 55 74 45 71 75 87
69 79 24 14 52 96 88 72
76 37 74 72 60 77 72 11
46 79 83 16 29 51 50 92
76 62 41 38 22 70 24 30
31 22 37 75 11 22 41 80
63 45 99 95 42 96 90 56
93 95 28 10 60 34 81 38
38 63 63 73 63 34 14 59
56 66 56 84 13 37 38 55
55 77 21 31 36 61 91 44
98 99 36 92 30 58 25 55
99 24 84 40 69 15 65 79
50 82 98 90 46 93 16 75
18 54 33 22 65 39 70 63
27 24 94 24 93 39 87 30
11 63 91 36 52 50 34 89
12 46 70 98 76 93 45 14
96 15 72 61 96 33 46 11
71 87 37 34 48 17 42 82
32 86 10 58 96 53 95 54
54 17 78 74 40 40 36 35
34 75 68 69 59 26 48 79
10 97 15 59 20 89 65 29
43 74 25 45 79 93 72 82
98 42 50 64 43 24 82 23
63 45 41 85 75 43 48 69
35 52 68 16 80 95 60 48
44 29 89 35 43 58 51 74
28 88 87 59 36 56 26 33
12 67 34 35 69 54 91 11
64 34 94 81 75 44 87 97
33 36 10 74 46 72 28 28
56 84 38 72 58 10 32 35
52 97 76 46 46 81 87 68
68 36 17 13 10 26 93 80
11 70 98 59 42 22 29 12
28 73 84 49 52 40 17 49
35 46 69 85 15 62 79 27
70 87 65 20 16 55 27 36
83 18 30 48 43 21 70 59
98 38 80 79 58 31 87 27
19 30 65 52 43 87 75 61
61 33 81 38 54 25 65 76
56 68 80 62 47 71 54 94
81 91 97 80 75 60 99 29
91 13 20 86 42 39 96 79
40 65 31 11 17 46 49 79
38 55 37 80 66 27 43 57
86 74 81 57 32 67 60 62
44 10 28 80 50 55 55 91
72 97 78 25 26 85 29 33
82 78 22 62 97 30 24 54
88 72 77 10 51 97 91 32
58 51 24 26 62 33 22 49
11 67 53 94 30 80 14 48
18 67 81 82 14 61 43 76
69 48 26 57 16 16 58 77
53 68 68 31 85 49 63 74
51 83 25 66 57 75 22 19
39 91 65 37 36 65 18 10
84 48 28 27 58 63 33 22
62 78 92 73 16 82 13 78
43 47 90 89 45 17 55 44
47 56 71 93 36 85 96 39
88 58 11 81 81 74 61 32
78 29 47 62 10 35 73 32
96 25 84 19 42 29 12 47
95 56 98 80 48 72 61 67
48 74 37 79 24 79 38 17
18 32 58 95 46 40 93 85
26 97 44 19 83 70 74 56
51 29 86 70 75 64 11 69
82 95 14 59 58 22 57 60
69 65 72 14 64 75 33 68
89 55 60 18 80 70 26 50
86 66 62 93 12 43 73 17
79 59 48 20 84 43 63 54
67 73 62 76 34 47 98 11
31 13 59 80 97 92 50 18
22 14 49 35 38 69 50 95
59 59 19 81 68 59 70 76
66 78 80 10 43 76 81 61
44 62 64 85 20 60 93 26
46 17 75 29 41 88 82 32
24 54 73 35 29 93 33 72
32 51 52 90 48 91 75 51
37 27 22 63 55 49 74 52
13 71 35 44 59 24 65 93
87 43 55 10 61 86 24 13
10 73 57 65 12 66 44 88
11 63 16 93 81 67 15 99
24 70 19 41 18 84 85 89
10 86 51 64 13 82 57 63
39 65 83 87 60 21 43 85
96 11 49 52 17 27 26 72
42 38 36 66 39 80 69 56
13 77 48 81 85 89 43 65
96 87 74 55 28 34 12 31
67 37 34 11 30 21 30 34
70 37 28 89 41 51 80 31
79 80 66 42 15 41 16 32
56 23 93 43 27 14 37 12
59 34 70 27 43 70 62 29
79 86 89 46 91 85 11 51
91 53 44 58 87 58 43 27
42 16 53 47 37 32 16 85
37 32 26 48 80 83 41 25
50 22 74 91 53 77 17 73
83 53 21 51 89 11 49 69
68 17 20 16 66 47 50 72
16 12 46 16 90 12 21 55
40 98 42 48 75 52 74 10
65 96 61 14 94 92 37 66
73 85 73 87 54 10 64 13
27 85 85 87 66 34 11 23
86 77 92 70 13 59 99 58
43 41 33 14 95 63 50 35
19 84 98 62 94 32 88 73
49 52 41 48 47 83 89 58
69 41 34 33 21 54 78 72
11 50 47 77 56 99 88 96
53 60 75 99 68 95 88 74
99 37 21 38 69 79 16 48
43 19 26 28 45 35 64 82
35 58 75 43 36 32 23 32
69 89 90 13 54 39 27 38
67 25 26 82 66 20 16 30
73 76 39 84 19 33 32 66
78 21 30 20 68 84 71 30
35 17 27 28 47 44 18 13
66 72 14 48 98 60 54 28
49 10 31 63 95 93 53 74
48 80 75 92 16 55 93 57
25 25 28 34 22 43 21 87
66 36 37 35 97 92 72 76
56 37 50 82 22 92 58 86
75 27 74 73 63 51 81 61
58 53 87 25 99 40 73 65
20 72 29 78 61 46 57 54
76 92 46 19 89 18 25 11
66 30 76 85 55 18 21 43
39 63 95 29 94 84 83 54
22 54 72 60 90 29 51 82
88 50 75 39 99 97 19 64
97 30 85 68 45 40 41 55
91 40 13 56 91 94 14 93
34 21 47 89 80 39 91 40
89 61 71 55 90 36 66 86
20 56 48 42 37 10 53 49
99 28 59 68 41 59 90 70
82 13 34 97 68 63 77 97
52 97 94 31 78 95 57 63
73 29 38 24 39 57 34 98
75 92 19 59 14 86 26 19
34 13 13 83 71 12 30 92
88 66 55 22 99 19 24 26
80 34 97 61 37 93 72 22
24 36 27 79 24 14 92 86
19 99 34 23 22 45 99 26
85 30 11 77 86 58 90 72
25 75 18 19 85 92 68 13
86 39 95 85 59 49 31 62
65 80 56 72 98 13 46 22
97 91 25 56 49 39 76 46
10 35 46 17 55 50 88 36
82 59 38 95 42 63 75 19
31 42 72 69 83 90 23 52
28 33 51 21 87 72 29 56
64 14 71 79 45 39 25 51
63 68 41 90 77 91 90 74
96 34 78 51 93 89 12 38
66 54 27 13 67 24 53 15
61 65 16 75 87 26 89 84
82 33 89 33 14 42 92 78
16 30 70 73 71 47 14 66
51 98 72 36 52 89 81 25
20 40 64 48 51 71 58 48
68 22 42 84 11 52 75 55
18 16 55 51 24 31 79 86
44 92 79 63 14 39 13 51
66 84 12 22 33 94 84 41
88 48 92 33 44 66 27 22
12 92 91 73 15 56 84 82
12 39 54 58 43 23 72 84
61 81 82 11 39 28 84 27
95 41 80 11 73 55 70 27
81 60 77 21 75 18 84 86
79 36 23 32 16 35 95 39
56 15 50 53 48 86 46 90
47 95 85 60 47 90 80 18
96 25 15 13 64 22 41 31
78 46 49 21 26 42 17 49
58 83 12 85 18 55 94 74
65 36 56 77 18 71 43 98
76 21 26 69 87 90 37 83
28 55 12 91 98 38 20 54
76 31 10 19 81 59 37 58
54 77 88 57 16 17 86 80
20 35 26 65 26 78 59 87
89 67 30 99 36 35 72 44
25 24 31 24 55 80 99 40
86 65 98 88 29 25 66 64
48 35 58 68 99 70 66 34
94 39 99 96 84 74 27 56
85 29 37 19 48 42 69 12
70 96 54 93 99 67 93 31
99 35 15 65 77 60 92 96
89 96 25 44 88 79 26 15
20 14 12 89 94 98 75 47
2 0 1 2 0 7 0 6

Sample output:

1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0

Ranking

Ruby _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1atami1280.05772012/07/05 16:48:461B / 58B / 66B
2uru1300.28532012/06/23 17:07:510B / 69B / 57B

Perl _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1teebee870.01872012/06/23 16:11:2538B / 24B / 23B
2tails870.01692012/06/23 16:41:2238B / 24B / 23B
3test1(cheat)870.05272012/06/24 21:34:0738B / ?B / ?B
4test11190.20552012/06/29 03:55:0042B / 31B / 43B
5test1(nobin)1420.15232012/06/29 02:59:460B / 52B / 88B
6nfouille1750.09002012/06/23 05:04:040B / ?B / ?B
7teebee(atami,test1)1050.11302012/07/07 08:39:0930B / 28B / 44B
8test1(atami)1060.11142012/07/06 17:15:2730B / 28B / 45B
9test1(I., S.)1070.06852012/07/06 16:32:320B / ?B / ?B

Python _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1hallvabo1120.02412012/06/23 00:53:4038B / 45B / 25B
2twobit1140.04702012/06/28 23:25:1342B / 39B / 32B
3hallvabo (nobin,embed)1320.01932012/06/27 07:47:180B / 78B / 46B
4atami1430.03172012/07/05 17:36:370B / 74B / 68B
5I., S.(nobin)1480.05662012/06/28 20:14:120B / 88B / 55B
6atami(complex)1520.02732012/07/05 17:56:190B / 82B / 69B
7twobit (nocheat)1650.03812012/06/28 21:20:160B / 84B / 80B

JavaScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1atami(trigonometric)1310.07682012/06/30 20:07:070B / 73B / 57B
2I., S.1320.06042012/06/28 20:32:100B / 72B / 59B
3atami1330.10312012/06/27 20:32:520B / 64B / 68B

J _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.540.03792012/06/28 20:05:440B / 16B / 38B
2I., S.520.11172012/07/06 21:48:400B / 15B / 37B

K _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1twobit840.03112012/06/26 01:15:1142B / 21B / 20B
2teebee840.03492012/07/01 20:53:3942B / 21B / 20B

Haskell _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.1700.05872012/07/03 19:21:160B / 99B / 64B
2I., S.(trigonometric)1460.06222012/07/06 21:46:080B / 85B / 57B
3I., S.1640.04442012/07/06 23:55:140B / 97B / 61B

Fortran _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.1360.06232012/07/02 20:30:540B / 80B / 50B

AWK _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.970.01712012/06/26 06:13:100B / 47B / 50B

dc _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1tails1260.39402012/06/27 17:30:050B / 95B / 31B

Brainfuck _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1test17660.01372012/06/29 04:50:260B / ?B / ?B

Befunge _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1test11330.00032012/06/25 22:55:521B / 86B / 42B

GolfScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1tails810.06172012/06/23 16:51:3833B / 30B / 14B
2twobit810.06242012/06/25 21:22:1342B / 26B / 11B

Malbolge _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1test171860.01712012/07/03 04:35:030B / ?B / ?B

Language Ranking_

RankLangUserSizeScore
1JI., S.5210000
2GolfScripttails816419
3Ktwobit846190
4Perlteebee875977
5AWKI., S.975360
6Pythonhallvabo1124642
7dctails1264126
8Rubyatami1284062
9JavaScriptatami(trigonometric)1313969
10Befungetest11333909
11FortranI., S.1363823
12HaskellI., S.(trigonometric)1463561
13Brainfucktest1766678
14Malbolgetest1718672

return to the top page