Included in Circle

Submit

Your name:
File:
Open code-statistics:

Language is selected by the extension of the file. See the list of supported languages to know the extension of your language.

Problem

Given eight numbers x1,y1,x2,y2,x3,y3,x4,y4, determine whether the point (x4,y4) is inside of the circle that passes three points (x1,y1), (x2,y2), (x3,y3).

Options

exec is denied

now post-mortem time, all source codes will be revealed

Sample input:_

2 0 1 2 0 6 2 2
76 84 31 25 74 97 22 21
87 84 37 75 50 14 24 87
91 30 71 29 90 22 80 80
56 47 42 27 96 29 91 29
87 75 38 59 65 73 95 75
99 51 39 99 46 89 57 10
35 38 42 71 55 57 53 59
16 85 95 15 26 11 53 62
29 64 64 90 82 46 79 20
30 30 12 98 95 14 62 98
22 76 13 22 15 92 59 28
38 58 31 45 83 67 92 40
89 23 72 57 32 81 58 36
45 63 60 39 19 34 86 90
97 77 19 26 12 44 45 42
21 53 60 15 63 31 59 21
81 14 15 78 43 66 54 10
50 21 23 12 38 32 69 49
34 72 12 27 41 19 17 44
80 43 36 14 83 53 55 15
39 98 82 35 40 69 25 64
48 54 29 77 14 48 49 52
82 73 88 43 39 11 92 89
64 21 57 39 65 93 70 97
31 11 89 91 70 96 67 22
68 62 83 38 72 22 37 92
19 71 11 17 89 67 41 46
81 72 28 95 45 75 86 94
83 30 41 47 99 40 11 67
28 92 40 44 69 89 89 94
36 59 21 43 90 37 23 44
56 18 43 51 69 64 32 15
34 53 13 84 24 26 35 77
68 40 44 54 79 88 43 41
18 73 46 80 97 51 75 41
29 72 75 52 97 10 24 53
45 65 44 76 54 48 28 56
10 88 94 37 88 91 92 26
20 74 14 46 38 36 82 48
31 76 47 57 24 60 93 67
53 75 58 13 44 79 73 58
91 94 82 13 72 43 18 69
41 40 10 24 96 71 39 97
72 25 17 31 91 79 21 84
50 78 75 86 20 32 34 28
24 75 36 33 99 66 85 39
99 76 94 45 27 33 60 64
53 65 22 66 45 97 13 91
33 50 87 70 88 95 80 44
44 89 17 89 94 56 50 45
50 92 52 68 27 82 55 42
71 72 41 78 45 53 38 43
61 35 45 84 20 11 57 23
99 47 50 39 72 28 95 50
65 54 67 73 15 90 56 24
20 61 63 62 50 17 97 67
70 97 45 23 16 92 46 97
51 84 67 19 36 34 66 40
47 68 69 91 90 79 27 60
31 74 93 18 45 73 61 53
59 98 97 89 64 96 55 94
73 60 62 55 82 97 90 33
59 40 91 73 36 52 58 66
23 97 85 65 18 42 66 91
44 44 81 90 30 10 85 50
88 69 77 62 71 87 42 30
60 81 19 50 13 29 40 32
10 81 87 55 52 40 46 18
23 99 13 13 49 57 40 96
34 68 44 48 40 63 21 70
19 31 87 51 99 10 78 55
61 85 37 95 74 68 78 72
60 70 47 91 36 81 25 19
63 76 91 67 19 95 45 42
51 84 42 39 38 59 36 47
18 71 39 20 81 74 49 43
24 97 62 74 24 52 27 14
43 27 57 12 36 30 34 58
38 94 42 49 90 43 89 91
39 95 30 56 27 38 49 59
80 92 74 53 86 36 76 10
74 10 34 71 62 76 87 37
82 61 48 81 11 26 33 99
96 57 98 63 94 80 79 48
25 26 43 52 88 19 66 23
33 85 12 23 67 71 61 35
79 22 47 17 38 56 68 30
24 19 15 64 83 48 46 33
93 45 67 85 11 18 51 67
46 22 15 92 98 26 73 55
38 44 27 94 93 65 66 53
45 99 48 76 89 31 48 89
63 76 47 64 24 40 15 98
76 63 67 29 23 63 34 58
60 66 65 56 98 59 32 81
59 23 87 52 28 87 58 54
20 82 16 80 39 57 38 64
81 76 96 94 99 18 16 94
71 33 79 38 32 66 50 71
37 51 57 28 88 75 75 66
52 72 37 85 99 96 21 72
99 93 38 92 43 55 11 84
26 49 53 27 13 98 71 56
67 34 73 17 28 59 30 52
62 42 28 42 69 83 73 33
87 50 56 47 99 40 73 84
49 16 97 72 53 52 81 35
76 24 90 23 38 96 73 43
49 29 69 96 67 70 18 54
56 96 60 85 57 21 33 28
49 12 94 60 87 82 27 58
15 12 16 71 81 57 77 64
61 97 95 55 22 31 90 40
42 22 59 78 98 98 45 31
88 68 71 64 43 93 28 60
74 38 34 85 76 88 56 45
66 77 60 52 60 42 37 40
15 64 87 20 42 47 74 92
40 46 71 71 10 70 73 91
96 63 38 53 98 25 75 26
38 47 41 73 13 35 43 70
76 15 61 77 52 48 40 78
94 96 33 15 79 62 14 11
25 38 94 41 65 82 86 22
59 27 89 34 38 23 57 60
52 74 18 18 19 79 71 14
10 37 63 94 19 17 24 32
82 87 99 41 75 39 57 96
87 53 10 70 73 80 37 81
99 96 25 30 44 62 60 23
24 36 95 29 62 88 97 12
85 87 18 31 42 67 38 89
11 10 77 35 54 67 46 61
68 33 94 11 43 25 56 29
63 40 22 67 82 56 98 42
39 68 37 48 84 50 65 92
99 20 48 98 48 20 92 64
67 38 49 73 97 14 41 11
60 44 36 99 68 40 33 56
27 22 36 22 24 95 89 48
14 46 95 22 62 10 85 50
50 52 31 65 12 40 11 25
27 22 82 75 66 60 51 95
48 81 57 79 87 80 14 84
26 61 54 74 44 37 89 15
62 47 42 18 75 30 66 50
56 60 60 75 68 72 36 62
37 96 87 53 93 27 33 72
79 55 38 82 92 26 48 69
59 11 51 84 25 89 84 54
75 58 51 45 89 22 22 29
18 43 41 16 14 56 81 94
51 65 87 24 55 31 81 81
12 59 31 33 35 53 41 70
74 94 18 90 11 15 93 30
81 94 32 18 26 84 36 48
39 52 21 33 57 12 81 70
45 18 19 47 95 54 86 31
87 75 80 78 65 61 34 59
35 81 42 32 28 92 26 70
37 65 37 46 49 79 52 79
44 25 17 81 39 39 96 75
13 59 78 70 87 15 89 90
71 63 55 93 98 52 46 87
80 71 59 24 19 49 19 67
18 71 13 69 57 15 66 62
91 44 71 56 50 85 25 26
87 11 45 22 62 56 40 27
63 77 27 14 44 92 52 98
25 14 12 59 52 60 75 18
50 56 41 70 84 11 26 33
43 62 65 64 82 18 99 38
14 91 10 52 89 60 44 11
38 66 99 97 98 83 82 55
76 84 71 63 60 67 70 85
51 70 97 22 87 31 55 23
52 22 88 86 16 96 47 14
96 45 74 46 28 49 30 45
96 26 98 60 16 16 58 78
53 83 98 29 50 22 80 91
77 46 64 20 58 92 96 35
30 83 92 61 27 59 52 45
72 30 42 82 58 65 52 44
49 29 72 89 96 62 57 37
36 10 15 40 64 71 49 93
27 14 75 87 80 81 72 10
50 36 55 74 18 44 81 41
83 61 77 86 98 71 40 25
24 23 56 71 18 58 87 57
40 41 43 23 77 74 63 79
51 72 71 55 35 51 65 54
75 18 67 87 13 78 31 23
53 84 34 58 46 51 61 57
29 70 11 73 22 31 50 74
70 22 92 91 73 33 32 18
28 77 35 38 64 64 41 78
18 92 50 11 85 25 31 23
52 70 99 55 90 63 50 91
13 54 54 34 96 22 83 37
83 90 81 19 39 87 85 66
52 56 27 60 21 47 24 46
13 81 30 70 78 36 36 47
15 74 75 90 88 37 23 88
52 96 57 80 61 76 21 14
86 56 96 92 32 47 77 54
66 77 86 31 43 53 99 51
60 22 89 56 88 95 93 16
61 58 47 86 17 99 40 76
66 57 23 36 56 67 35 43
44 18 26 20 68 57 94 77
73 88 49 25 73 64 15 98
36 69 50 50 18 13 98 85
14 89 94 81 85 85 96 59
93 29 87 42 44 82 33 25
35 64 62 27 42 79 39 85
29 42 55 24 51 52 94 28
18 16 49 17 41 35 21 27
54 51 34 66 24 79 43 74
22 45 44 25 33 72 65 96
64 34 97 38 22 29 81 56
51 58 29 96 50 37 83 57
51 51 44 44 75 25 39 14
26 41 22 64 50 94 49 25
77 30 79 39 42 75 47 31
14 27 84 76 97 30 39 44
77 66 72 85 62 55 28 65
22 87 57 23 92 41 58 98
63 43 78 14 57 65 90 59
34 23 77 92 41 24 22 40
28 12 61 14 24 60 60 32
15 31 93 93 76 58 70 81
18 20 73 25 18 78 83 19
23 26 60 57 96 64 64 60
68 67 65 55 50 98 83 91
15 22 34 61 65 28 52 85
26 56 58 20 29 60 12 45
27 67 46 50 14 28 99 55
52 58 33 62 61 45 46 77
51 72 47 69 71 18 88 93
26 16 99 25 86 74 40 38
20 10 95 40 19 42 61 42
66 46 10 40 47 81 12 42
20 79 68 33 51 28 80 54
54 84 50 92 16 30 59 11
80 88 60 90 57 11 91 64
92 33 90 60 62 31 45 29
97 54 52 85 23 28 18 83
52 78 13 93 63 67 75 95
51 18 70 42 47 78 53 97
58 48 29 17 66 70 16 42
96 11 72 40 16 25 85 63
61 39 99 70 64 60 75 32
32 26 56 32 78 20 54 59
83 75 60 39 45 14 65 46
12 64 71 63 51 52 68 71
81 42 34 76 84 49 92 36
82 97 98 41 81 19 94 29
37 10 96 19 81 78 98 71
57 91 93 90 50 99 51 21
33 22 45 27 84 53 29 57
38 55 85 93 63 18 94 33
97 84 51 71 71 29 21 79
82 50 82 88 37 62 51 49
29 75 61 36 58 12 42 58
74 34 20 33 98 85 36 34
84 47 78 15 15 78 94 21
99 51 70 65 92 77 35 17
18 66 12 49 22 96 47 48
23 58 83 40 68 82 41 39
65 96 35 59 56 80 40 21
26 94 21 13 63 59 54 36
97 58 68 35 15 56 57 43
72 13 77 89 53 76 12 38
90 11 40 59 91 19 72 28
69 86 59 52 99 88 30 17
29 60 83 32 37 32 92 50
36 90 82 62 31 54 26 68
37 33 68 64 35 62 49 41
63 77 90 60 48 81 26 53
42 49 56 18 11 39 29 73
11 79 38 59 45 15 25 22
17 50 12 75 17 15 96 80
83 55 80 40 38 39 83 18
35 33 69 96 36 11 89 59
55 34 75 18 34 94 69 20
87 69 49 94 59 46 80 94
96 44 75 68 97 40 82 85
66 30 81 49 29 45 13 34
71 66 55 74 45 71 75 87
69 79 24 14 52 96 88 72
76 37 74 72 60 77 72 11
46 79 83 16 29 51 50 92
76 62 41 38 22 70 24 30
31 22 37 75 11 22 41 80
63 45 99 95 42 96 90 56
93 95 28 10 60 34 81 38
38 63 63 73 63 34 14 59
56 66 56 84 13 37 38 55
55 77 21 31 36 61 91 44
98 99 36 92 30 58 25 55
99 24 84 40 69 15 65 79
50 82 98 90 46 93 16 75
18 54 33 22 65 39 70 63
27 24 94 24 93 39 87 30
11 63 91 36 52 50 34 89
12 46 70 98 76 93 45 14
96 15 72 61 96 33 46 11
71 87 37 34 48 17 42 82
32 86 10 58 96 53 95 54
54 17 78 74 40 40 36 35
34 75 68 69 59 26 48 79
10 97 15 59 20 89 65 29
43 74 25 45 79 93 72 82
98 42 50 64 43 24 82 23
63 45 41 85 75 43 48 69
35 52 68 16 80 95 60 48
44 29 89 35 43 58 51 74
28 88 87 59 36 56 26 33
12 67 34 35 69 54 91 11
64 34 94 81 75 44 87 97
33 36 10 74 46 72 28 28
56 84 38 72 58 10 32 35
52 97 76 46 46 81 87 68
68 36 17 13 10 26 93 80
11 70 98 59 42 22 29 12
28 73 84 49 52 40 17 49
35 46 69 85 15 62 79 27
70 87 65 20 16 55 27 36
83 18 30 48 43 21 70 59
98 38 80 79 58 31 87 27
19 30 65 52 43 87 75 61
61 33 81 38 54 25 65 76
56 68 80 62 47 71 54 94
81 91 97 80 75 60 99 29
91 13 20 86 42 39 96 79
40 65 31 11 17 46 49 79
38 55 37 80 66 27 43 57
86 74 81 57 32 67 60 62
44 10 28 80 50 55 55 91
72 97 78 25 26 85 29 33
82 78 22 62 97 30 24 54
88 72 77 10 51 97 91 32
58 51 24 26 62 33 22 49
11 67 53 94 30 80 14 48
18 67 81 82 14 61 43 76
69 48 26 57 16 16 58 77
53 68 68 31 85 49 63 74
51 83 25 66 57 75 22 19
39 91 65 37 36 65 18 10
84 48 28 27 58 63 33 22
62 78 92 73 16 82 13 78
43 47 90 89 45 17 55 44
47 56 71 93 36 85 96 39
88 58 11 81 81 74 61 32
78 29 47 62 10 35 73 32
96 25 84 19 42 29 12 47
95 56 98 80 48 72 61 67
48 74 37 79 24 79 38 17
18 32 58 95 46 40 93 85
26 97 44 19 83 70 74 56
51 29 86 70 75 64 11 69
82 95 14 59 58 22 57 60
69 65 72 14 64 75 33 68
89 55 60 18 80 70 26 50
86 66 62 93 12 43 73 17
79 59 48 20 84 43 63 54
67 73 62 76 34 47 98 11
31 13 59 80 97 92 50 18
22 14 49 35 38 69 50 95
59 59 19 81 68 59 70 76
66 78 80 10 43 76 81 61
44 62 64 85 20 60 93 26
46 17 75 29 41 88 82 32
24 54 73 35 29 93 33 72
32 51 52 90 48 91 75 51
37 27 22 63 55 49 74 52
13 71 35 44 59 24 65 93
87 43 55 10 61 86 24 13
10 73 57 65 12 66 44 88
11 63 16 93 81 67 15 99
24 70 19 41 18 84 85 89
10 86 51 64 13 82 57 63
39 65 83 87 60 21 43 85
96 11 49 52 17 27 26 72
42 38 36 66 39 80 69 56
13 77 48 81 85 89 43 65
96 87 74 55 28 34 12 31
67 37 34 11 30 21 30 34
70 37 28 89 41 51 80 31
79 80 66 42 15 41 16 32
56 23 93 43 27 14 37 12
59 34 70 27 43 70 62 29
79 86 89 46 91 85 11 51
91 53 44 58 87 58 43 27
42 16 53 47 37 32 16 85
37 32 26 48 80 83 41 25
50 22 74 91 53 77 17 73
83 53 21 51 89 11 49 69
68 17 20 16 66 47 50 72
16 12 46 16 90 12 21 55
40 98 42 48 75 52 74 10
65 96 61 14 94 92 37 66
73 85 73 87 54 10 64 13
27 85 85 87 66 34 11 23
86 77 92 70 13 59 99 58
43 41 33 14 95 63 50 35
19 84 98 62 94 32 88 73
49 52 41 48 47 83 89 58
69 41 34 33 21 54 78 72
11 50 47 77 56 99 88 96
53 60 75 99 68 95 88 74
99 37 21 38 69 79 16 48
43 19 26 28 45 35 64 82
35 58 75 43 36 32 23 32
69 89 90 13 54 39 27 38
67 25 26 82 66 20 16 30
73 76 39 84 19 33 32 66
78 21 30 20 68 84 71 30
35 17 27 28 47 44 18 13
66 72 14 48 98 60 54 28
49 10 31 63 95 93 53 74
48 80 75 92 16 55 93 57
25 25 28 34 22 43 21 87
66 36 37 35 97 92 72 76
56 37 50 82 22 92 58 86
75 27 74 73 63 51 81 61
58 53 87 25 99 40 73 65
20 72 29 78 61 46 57 54
76 92 46 19 89 18 25 11
66 30 76 85 55 18 21 43
39 63 95 29 94 84 83 54
22 54 72 60 90 29 51 82
88 50 75 39 99 97 19 64
97 30 85 68 45 40 41 55
91 40 13 56 91 94 14 93
34 21 47 89 80 39 91 40
89 61 71 55 90 36 66 86
20 56 48 42 37 10 53 49
99 28 59 68 41 59 90 70
82 13 34 97 68 63 77 97
52 97 94 31 78 95 57 63
73 29 38 24 39 57 34 98
75 92 19 59 14 86 26 19
34 13 13 83 71 12 30 92
88 66 55 22 99 19 24 26
80 34 97 61 37 93 72 22
24 36 27 79 24 14 92 86
19 99 34 23 22 45 99 26
85 30 11 77 86 58 90 72
25 75 18 19 85 92 68 13
86 39 95 85 59 49 31 62
65 80 56 72 98 13 46 22
97 91 25 56 49 39 76 46
10 35 46 17 55 50 88 36
82 59 38 95 42 63 75 19
31 42 72 69 83 90 23 52
28 33 51 21 87 72 29 56
64 14 71 79 45 39 25 51
63 68 41 90 77 91 90 74
96 34 78 51 93 89 12 38
66 54 27 13 67 24 53 15
61 65 16 75 87 26 89 84
82 33 89 33 14 42 92 78
16 30 70 73 71 47 14 66
51 98 72 36 52 89 81 25
20 40 64 48 51 71 58 48
68 22 42 84 11 52 75 55
18 16 55 51 24 31 79 86
44 92 79 63 14 39 13 51
66 84 12 22 33 94 84 41
88 48 92 33 44 66 27 22
12 92 91 73 15 56 84 82
12 39 54 58 43 23 72 84
61 81 82 11 39 28 84 27
95 41 80 11 73 55 70 27
81 60 77 21 75 18 84 86
79 36 23 32 16 35 95 39
56 15 50 53 48 86 46 90
47 95 85 60 47 90 80 18
96 25 15 13 64 22 41 31
78 46 49 21 26 42 17 49
58 83 12 85 18 55 94 74
65 36 56 77 18 71 43 98
76 21 26 69 87 90 37 83
28 55 12 91 98 38 20 54
76 31 10 19 81 59 37 58
54 77 88 57 16 17 86 80
20 35 26 65 26 78 59 87
89 67 30 99 36 35 72 44
25 24 31 24 55 80 99 40
86 65 98 88 29 25 66 64
48 35 58 68 99 70 66 34
94 39 99 96 84 74 27 56
85 29 37 19 48 42 69 12
70 96 54 93 99 67 93 31
99 35 15 65 77 60 92 96
89 96 25 44 88 79 26 15
20 14 12 89 94 98 75 47
2 0 1 2 0 7 0 6

Sample output:

1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0

Ranking

Ruby _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1atami1280.05772012/07/05 16:48:461B / 58B / 66B
2uru1300.28532012/06/23 17:07:510B / 69B / 57B

Perl _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1teebee870.01872012/06/23 16:11:2538B / 24B / 23B
2tails870.01692012/06/23 16:41:2238B / 24B / 23B
3test1(cheat)870.05272012/06/24 21:34:0738B / ?B / ?B
4test11190.20552012/06/29 03:55:0042B / 31B / 43B
5test1(nobin)1420.15232012/06/29 02:59:460B / 52B / 88B
6nfouille1750.09002012/06/23 05:04:040B / ?B / ?B
7teebee(atami,test1)1050.11302012/07/07 08:39:0930B / 28B / 44B
8test1(atami)1060.11142012/07/06 17:15:2730B / 28B / 45B
9test1(I., S.)1070.06852012/07/06 16:32:320B / ?B / ?B

Python _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1hallvabo1120.02412012/06/23 00:53:4038B / 45B / 25B
2twobit1140.04702012/06/28 23:25:1342B / 39B / 32B
3hallvabo (nobin,embed)1320.01932012/06/27 07:47:180B / 78B / 46B
4atami1430.03172012/07/05 17:36:370B / 74B / 68B
5I., S.(nobin)1480.05662012/06/28 20:14:120B / 88B / 55B
6atami(complex)1520.02732012/07/05 17:56:190B / 82B / 69B
7twobit (nocheat)1650.03812012/06/28 21:20:160B / 84B / 80B

JavaScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1atami(trigonometric)1310.07682012/06/30 20:07:070B / 73B / 57B
2I., S.1320.06042012/06/28 20:32:100B / 72B / 59B
3atami1330.10312012/06/27 20:32:520B / 64B / 68B

J _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.540.03792012/06/28 20:05:440B / 16B / 38B
2I., S.520.11172012/07/06 21:48:400B / 15B / 37B

K _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1twobit840.03112012/06/26 01:15:1142B / 21B / 20B
2teebee840.03492012/07/01 20:53:3942B / 21B / 20B

Haskell _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.1700.05872012/07/03 19:21:160B / 99B / 64B
2I., S.(trigonometric)1460.06222012/07/06 21:46:080B / 85B / 57B
3I., S.1640.04442012/07/06 23:55:140B / 97B / 61B

Fortran _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.1360.06232012/07/02 20:30:540B / 80B / 50B

AWK _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.970.01712012/06/26 06:13:100B / 47B / 50B

dc _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1tails1260.39402012/06/27 17:30:050B / 95B / 31B

Brainfuck _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1test17660.01372012/06/29 04:50:260B / ?B / ?B

Befunge _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1test11330.00032012/06/25 22:55:521B / 86B / 42B

GolfScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1tails810.06172012/06/23 16:51:3833B / 30B / 14B
2twobit810.06242012/06/25 21:22:1342B / 26B / 11B

Malbolge _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1test171860.01712012/07/03 04:35:030B / ?B / ?B

Language Ranking_

RankLangUserSizeScore
1JI., S.5210000
2GolfScripttails816419
3Ktwobit846190
4Perlteebee875977
5AWKI., S.975360
6Pythonhallvabo1124642
7dctails1264126
8Rubyatami1284062
9JavaScriptatami(trigonometric)1313969
10Befungetest11333909
11FortranI., S.1363823
12HaskellI., S.(trigonometric)1463561
13Brainfucktest1766678
14Malbolgetest1718672

return top