Palindromic formula

Submit

Your name:
File:
Open code-statistics:

Language is selected by the extension of the file. See the list of supported languages to know the extension of your language.

Problem

Palindromic formula

Options

exec is denied

no deadline, the server will not save your submission

Sample input:_

*NOTHING*

Sample output:

12 * 42 = 24 * 21
12 * 63 = 36 * 21
12 * 84 = 48 * 21
13 * 62 = 26 * 31
13 * 93 = 39 * 31
14 * 82 = 28 * 41
23 * 64 = 46 * 32
23 * 96 = 69 * 32
24 * 63 = 36 * 42
24 * 84 = 48 * 42
26 * 93 = 39 * 62
34 * 86 = 68 * 43
36 * 84 = 48 * 63
46 * 96 = 69 * 64

Ranking

Ruby _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1leonid880.09182012/06/02 08:50:490B / 40B / 41B
2clock1020.01892012/05/31 01:13:550B / 40B / 58B

Perl _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1tybalt89780.06692012/06/01 07:26:2719B / ?B / ?B
2test1790.14132012/05/31 04:08:590B / ?B / ?B
3nfouille1070.00012012/05/31 01:53:580B / ?B / ?B

Python _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1hallvabo940.02382012/06/23 01:27:078B / 35B / 42B
2leonid940.08472012/06/23 07:55:318B / 35B / 42B
3twobit950.02782012/06/02 10:36:578B / 33B / 46B
4leonid (no embed)950.02962012/06/02 11:01:468B / 33B / 46B
5 leonid (no embed)980.12972012/06/02 11:02:480B / 46B / 40B
6Defenestrator1080.04752012/06/01 08:17:3417B / 36B / 47B

Io _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq2000.09532012/11/19 23:01:410B / 89B / 67B

JavaScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock1000.01312012/06/05 00:32:530B / 43B / 54B
2nn1070.02802012/06/02 02:56:000B / 49B / 58B

Lua _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock1230.00012012/08/16 17:27:450B / 57B / 46B

PARI/GP _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock840.01982012/06/05 01:07:090B / 39B / 39B

J _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.720.10872012/05/31 05:29:440B / 16B / 54B

C _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nu1120.01432012/06/24 06:28:430B / 51B / 55B
2nn1280.01392012/06/02 10:57:100B / 58B / 64B
3ush1300.01542012/05/30 16:17:370B / 62B / 62B
4inaniwa1330.00012012/05/31 21:03:460B / 62B / 65B

Haskell _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1henkma1190.03272012/06/20 07:32:020B / 64B / 47B

REBOL _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock1220.02712012/07/29 10:39:220B / 55B / 34B

Bash _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nfouille1240.02802012/06/02 06:40:270B / ?B / ?B

Brainfuck _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1mitchs (cheat)1450.03112015/10/05 01:27:272B / 56B / 85B
2g33k3060.01532013/01/29 15:45:1713B / ?B / ?B

Groovy _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn1224.40442012/06/02 03:08:340B / 53B / 65B

Language Ranking_

RankLangUserSizeScore
1JI., S.7210000
2Perltybalt89789230
3PARI/GPclock848571
4Rubyleonid888181
5Pythonhallvabo947659
6JavaScriptclock1007200
7Cnu1126428
8Haskellhenkma1196050
9Groovynn1225901
10REBOLclock1225901
11Luaclock1235853
12Bashnfouille1245806
13Brainfuckmitchs (cheat)1454965
14Iopooq2003600

return top