Trace characters

Submit

Your name:
File:
Open code-statistics:

Language is selected by the extension of the file. See the list of supported languages to know the extension of your language.

Problem

Trace characters and show them.

Options

exec is denied

no deadline, the server will not save your submission

Sample input:_

qwertyuiop@[asdfghjkl;:]zxcvbnm,./\1234567890-^\
                                               Q
iop@[asdfghjkl;:]zxcvbnm,./\1234567890-^\QWER  W
u                                            T E
y                                            Y R
trewq|=~)('&%$#"!_?><MNBVCXZ}*+LKJHGFDSA{`POIUYT
                                             I
                                            PO

Sample output:

qwertyuiop@[asdfghjkl;:]zxcvbnm,./\1234567890-^\QWERTYUIOP`{ASDFGHJKL+*}ZXCVBNM<>?_!"#$%&'()~=|qwertyuiop@[asdfghjkl;:]zxcvbnm,./\1234567890-^\QWERTYUIOP

Sample input:_

W        mybowanda
 h      h         rrow,I
  o     t               k
   k    i    n?I,sai   i
    i    W  i       d  l
     l    , b       t  l
      l    worrapSeh   e
       e    R           d
        dCock .niboRkcoC

Sample output:

WhokilledCockRobin?I,saidtheSparrow,Withmybowandarrow,IkilledCockRobin.

Sample input:_

LondonBridgeIsfal
                l         riafyM,nwodgn
      gnil      i        l            i
      d   l     n        a            l
      own,Fallingdown.LondonBridgeIsfal
            F   d        y
             ,nwo        .

Sample output:

LondonBridgeIsfallingdown,Fallingdown,Fallingdown.LondonBridgeIsfallingdown,Myfairlady.

Ranking

Ruby _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1Mark Byers1020.14042007/10/25 10:21:166B / 35B / 58B
2flagitious1030.10272007/10/23 01:02:323B / 46B / 50B
3kodera1290.03342007/11/20 21:24:150B / 56B / 67B
4yowa1300.19032007/10/24 00:08:080B / 55B / 71B
5GooGoo+.2020.09902007/11/12 19:32:280B / ?B / ?B
6tabasa2530.09392007/10/24 18:11:126B / 143B / 95B

Perl _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ySas990.14762007/10/31 13:32:045B / 39B / 55B

Python _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1Mark Byers1550.12232007/10/27 03:00:575B / 81B / 48B
2hallvabo1620.14332014/02/07 08:38:330B / 81B / 66B
3twobit1660.15792014/03/05 10:11:103B / 82B / 70B
4zetamatta2310.93802007/10/27 13:31:310B / ?B / ?B
5elb2340.19312007/10/29 21:38:170B / 172B / 59B
6tabasa2820.20442007/10/26 12:39:148B / 162B / 93B
7kt3k2930.06242007/10/23 21:57:370B / 223B / 70B

Common LISP _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1kozima2110.34532009/03/22 09:01:360B / 117B / 73B

JavaScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr1670.09862008/08/23 01:42:213B / 76B / 84B

Lua _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1twobit2080.03382014/03/07 22:30:406B / 117B / 59B
2murky-satyr2220.08292008/06/05 09:23:220B / 125B / 76B

Smalltalk _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr2680.58782008/07/13 09:58:140B / 149B / 96B

BASIC _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1poop3200.10392008/04/27 11:42:570B / 197B / 105B
2Ogu3900.06412008/04/24 16:52:460B / ?B / ?B

J _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.1120.11342011/10/31 06:32:280B / 35B / 73B

C _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1hinoe1170.03702007/11/25 20:34:495B / 59B / 53B
27gyou1210.07092008/06/08 22:25:195B / 56B / 60B
3twobit1250.03202014/03/07 20:30:025B / 58B / 62B
451b1310.04792007/11/21 12:51:575B / 68B / 58B
5test7790.07022007/10/21 20:49:580B / 273B / 252B

D _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
151b1810.06892007/12/11 11:40:367B / 107B / 64B

OCaml _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1m.ukai3040.12422010/08/29 20:38:390B / 196B / 104B

Haskell _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1rst761590.02992010/03/28 22:17:310B / 65B / 86B
2notogawa1640.12832010/03/28 03:57:150B / ?B / ?B

AWK _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn1940.05522008/10/11 15:00:400B / 93B / 93B

sed _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock2100.05522012/01/26 23:01:200B / 140B / 65B
2emoken(embed)2270.04452008/02/10 22:41:040B / ?B / ?B

wake _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock2310.05332011/12/11 19:10:240B / 151B / 76B

Postscript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ySas1280.52532007/11/01 13:55:2649B / 41B / 36B
2yshl(bin)1380.54282007/11/02 05:00:3472B / 49B / 15B
3yshl2550.54972007/11/02 05:00:210B / 186B / 31B

GolfScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1flagitious800.73482007/12/17 13:34:018B / 28B / 44B

z80 _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ySas480.41112008/01/29 17:51:3834B / 9B / 4B
2kodera550.48382008/01/29 14:54:4833B / 9B / 10B

Groovy _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr1553.74342009/12/31 20:43:140B / 76B / 72B

Language Ranking_

RankLangUserSizeScore
1z80ySas4810000
2GolfScriptflagitious806000
3PerlySas994848
4RubyMark Byers1024705
5JI., S.1124285
6Chinoe1174102
7PostscriptySas1283750
8PythonMark Byers1553096
9Groovymurky-satyr1553096
10Haskellrst761593018
11JavaScriptmurky-satyr1672874
12D51b1812651
13AWKnn1942474
14Luatwobit2082307
15sedclock2102285
16Common LISPkozima2112274
17wakeclock2312077
18Smalltalkmurky-satyr2681791
19OCamlm.ukai3041578
20BASICpoop3201500

Referer

Note that, they may contain spoilers.

return top