football league standings

Submit

Your name:
File:
Open code-statistics:

Language is selected by the extension of the file. See the list of supported languages to know the extension of your language.

Problem

Make the standings from the results.

Points: W=3, D=1, L=0
Priority: Pt > GD > F

-- I've modified the second output of this problem. Please let me know if the change is not good. - shinh

Options

exec is denied

now post-mortem time, all source codes will be revealed

Sample input:_

foo 1-0 0-1
bar 0-0 1-0
baz 0-1 0-0

Sample output:

       P Pt  W  D  L  F  A  GD
1 bar  2  4  1  1  0  1  0  +1
2 foo  2  3  1  0  1  1  1   0
3 baz  2  1  0  1  1  0  1  -1

Sample input:_

hoge 1-0 1-2 2-2 0-0 2-0 0-1
fuga 2-0 0-0 2-2 0-1 2-3 1-0
piyo 0-2 2-1 1-1 1-0 0-2 0-0
moge 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 3-2 0-0

Sample output:

        P Pt  W  D  L  F  A  GD
1 fuga  6  8  2  2  2  7  6  +1
2 hoge  6  8  2  2  2  6  5  +1
3 piyo  6  8  2  2  2  4  6  -2
4 moge  6  7  1  4  1  4  4   0

Sample input:_

SH 1-0 1-3 7-0 2-2 5-1 1-2
JI 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 2-1
AN 1-2 0-0 0-2 0-3 1-5 1-2
OT 0-0 1-1 3-3 2-2 2-2 2-1
OA 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-7 1-3 2-6
UR 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-0 1-0 6-2
YM 0-0 0-1 3-1 3-3 3-0 3-1

Sample output:

      P Pt  W  D  L  F  A  GD
1 UR  6 13  4  1  1 11  4  +7
2 YM  6 11  3  2  1 12  6  +6
3 SH  6 10  3  1  2 17  8  +9
4 OT  6  8  1  5  0 10  9  +1
5 OA  6  7  2  1  3  6 17 -11
6 JI  6  6  1  3  2  4  5  -1
7 AN  6  1  0  1  5  3 14 -11

Ranking

Ruby _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1yvl2530.05212009/08/20 02:33:233B / 99B / 131B
2yowa2590.07982009/08/21 17:15:230B / 116B / 114B

Perl _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1tybalt892320.08402009/08/22 07:35:500B / ?B / ?B
2dcutter3850.15302009/08/20 20:08:460B / 148B / 215B

Python _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1hallvabo (embed)2770.19832009/08/09 20:21:18145B / 84B / 46B
2Defenestrator2950.53592009/08/12 12:57:22166B / 89B / 38B
3hallvabo3080.48862009/08/09 19:18:160B / 152B / 125B
4hallvabo2760.21772009/08/22 21:49:23150B / 78B / 47B

PHP _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1o-cn2730.00792009/11/27 17:19:47155B / 71B / 45B

JavaScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn3260.09142009/08/15 12:53:570B / 141B / 162B

J _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.2240.14182011/08/12 00:17:280B / 67B / 134B

C _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
151b3800.08072009/08/10 23:57:140B / 174B / 191B
251b3520.07602009/08/28 01:00:440B / 173B / 165B

AWK _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn2420.06392009/08/17 17:25:180B / 115B / 108B

Postscript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1yshl(bin)3741.14272009/08/11 02:15:06144B / 133B / 81B
2yshl6421.16802009/08/11 02:14:570B / 439B / 81B

Groovy _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn3207.65652009/10/24 23:08:510B / 149B / 146B

Language Ranking_

RankLangUserSizeScore
1JI., S.22410000
2Perltybalt892329655
3AWKnn2429256
4Rubyyvl2538853
5PHPo-cn2738205
6Pythonhallvabo2768115
7Groovynn3207000
8JavaScriptnn3266871
9C51b3526363
10Postscriptyshl(bin)3745989

return top