print this text v5

Submit

Your name:
File:
Open code-statistics:

Language is selected by the extension of the file. See the list of supported languages to know the extension of your language.

Problem

(→^u^)→

Options

now post-mortem time, all source codes will be revealed

Sample input:_

*NOTHING*

Sample output:

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Phasellus interdum justo et elit tempor, a ullamcorper eros consectetur. Proin posuere posuere tincidunt. Nam consectetur augue enim, non porta est placerat ut. Suspendisse sed pretium diam. Vestibulum dignissim vehicula lacus at viverra. Proin laoreet nibh est, sit amet malesuada nisl feugiat vel. Duis tempor pellentesque ligula, sit amet tincidunt nibh commodo eget. Mauris aliquet arcu at gravida rhoncus. Suspendisse varius, lorem molestie euismod volutpat, erat turpis faucibus purus, non tempus neque sapien nec quam. Curabitur risus tellus, placerat bibendum gravida a, dictum vitae risus. Maecenas dapibus, tortor in eleifend vulputate, est massa mollis sapien, nec gravida urna urna non mauris. Morbi tempus varius neque, et facilisis magna sagittis eget. Curabitur a nunc quis orci condimentum luctus eget at elit. Quisque venenatis sagittis tincidunt.

Ranking

Ruby _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1teebee4960.00802014/01/23 08:29:11313B / 117B / 62B
2Histocrat5330.01112014/01/13 06:10:44313B / 151B / 61B
3bk1e5460.01052014/01/26 03:54:47299B / 163B / 77B

Perl _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1teebee4960.00502014/01/23 07:58:47317B / 111B / 58B
2brx5130.00352014/01/25 23:44:52318B / 132B / 60B
3BioFALSE9230.00012014/01/13 19:18:300B / 734B / 91B

Python _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1hallvabo5110.10482014/01/12 21:16:16314B / 135B / 59B
2twobit5110.02812014/01/13 22:47:03314B / 135B / 59B
3rolf5120.09972014/01/14 06:51:39314B / 136B / 60B
4Defenestrator5130.16182014/01/13 10:27:55312B / 137B / 61B
5lebernie5260.04312014/01/14 01:44:42308B / ?B / ?B

PHP _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1teebee4850.02052014/01/23 08:42:21273B / 134B / 70B
2mitchs4950.03292014/01/17 11:20:23308B / 127B / 57B
3lebernie5020.01712014/01/14 01:28:09309B / ?B / ?B
4nooodl9210.17542014/01/18 22:30:140B / ?B / ?B
5Korvin9210.44502014/02/06 09:08:380B / ?B / ?B
6z423x5c69210.02332014/04/29 00:53:030B / ?B / ?B

JavaScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1_nderscore9280.07962014/01/13 03:22:030B / 774B / 50B
2teebee(_nderscore)7330.02182014/05/25 18:07:19134B / 446B / 103B
3_nderscore7380.02192014/05/24 04:27:58165B / 399B / 113B
4_nderscore(regpack)7910.22862014/04/09 13:33:080B / 569B / 183B

J _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.6540.04362014/01/13 18:14:04361B / 193B / 93B

K _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1teebee4910.00772014/01/26 02:45:58317B / 110B / 53B
2twobit6160.17672014/01/19 09:59:47277B / 216B / 111B

C _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1hallvabo6180.00012014/01/24 21:16:08324B / 199B / 89B
2twobit6500.00492014/01/20 05:15:28289B / 216B / 144B

Brainfuck _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1twobit9330.01232014/01/18 08:58:131B / 761B / 40B
2mitchs (cheat)9330.00012014/01/21 13:32:041B / 761B / 40B
3mitch schwartz9330.01452014/01/24 22:02:591B / 761B / 40B
4mitchs33830.01312014/01/26 13:30:540B / 0B / 3383B
5jonathan camacho45100.00012014/01/15 08:37:130B / 0B / 4510B
6mitchs (cheat)8780.03262014/12/26 19:24:53673B / 66B / 139B

Whitespace _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1mitchs64890.14532015/02/01 11:37:140B / 0B / 0B
2%2065110.15162014/12/26 16:26:420B / 0B / 0B

GolfScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1teebee5010.02822014/01/26 01:15:13299B / 128B / 70B
2jonathan camacho (cheat)5340.01912014/01/26 04:47:24312B / 149B / 69B
3twobit6130.45752014/01/20 03:07:15277B / 206B / 121B
4jonathan camacho6130.17282014/01/21 06:21:07337B / 165B / 107B
5jonathan camacho5980.14702014/01/29 05:40:14336B / 167B / 91B
6jonathan camacho (twobit)6090.46122014/01/28 18:37:40277B / 206B / 117B

Language Ranking_

RankLangUserSizeScore
1PHPteebee48510000
2Kteebee4919877
3Perlteebee4969778
4Rubyteebee4969778
5GolfScriptteebee5019680
6Pythonhallvabo5119491
7Challvabo6187847
8JI., S.6547415
9JavaScriptteebee(_nderscore)7336616
10Brainfuckmitchs (cheat)8785523
11Whitespacemitchs6489747

return top