flower

Submit

Your name:
File:
Open code-statistics:

Language is selected by the extension of the file. See the list of supported languages to know the extension of your language.

Problem

show a beautiful flower.

Options

exec is denied

now post-mortem time, all source codes will be revealed

Sample input:_

*NOTHING*

Sample output:

         ;M";::;;
        ,':;: ""'.
       ,M;. ;MM;;M:
       ;MMM::MMMMM
      ;MMMMM MMMMMM
      MMMMM::MMMMMM:
      :MM:',;MMMMMM'
      ':: 'MMMMMMM:
        '; :MMMMM"
           ''"""'
            .
            M
            M
.           M           .
'M..        M        ,;M'
 'MM;.      M       ;MM:
  :MMM.     M      ;MM:
  'MMM;     M     :MMM:
   MMMM.    M     MMMM:
  :MMMM:    M     MMMM:
  :MMMM:    M    :MMMM:
  :MMMMM    M    ;MMMM:
  'MMMMM;   M   ,MMMMM:
   :MMMMM.  M   ;MMMMM'
    :MMMM;  M  :MMMMM"
     'MMMM  M  :MMMM"
      ':MM  M ,MMM:'
        "": M :""'

Ranking

Ruby _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ksk2160.00022009/05/24 00:31:11116B / 74B / 22B
2leonid2180.03682009/05/11 17:15:31118B / 68B / 28B
3yoru2(bin)2950.02822009/05/24 17:03:12157B / 67B / 57B
4yoru23970.03982009/05/23 12:55:110B / 184B / 122B
5eban6000.00022009/05/11 15:54:200B / 164B / 120B
6flower-printer6300.00022009/05/11 15:38:4929B / ?B / ?B

Perl _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ySas2140.02652009/05/12 21:28:25109B / 50B / 53B
2Mithran2890.00022009/05/11 23:37:060B / 133B / 144B
3dcutter3220.00032009/05/20 20:55:580B / ?B / ?B

Python _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1hallvabo2000.03942009/05/11 21:16:00111B / 58B / 30B
2lifthrasiir(bin)2010.03942009/05/11 14:37:15119B / 55B / 25B
3Puzzlet Chung2020.00022009/05/11 18:41:20119B / 57B / 24B
4lifthrasiir2740.27592009/05/11 14:31:460B / 253B / 21B
5Puzzlet Chung(nobin)2800.08142009/05/11 16:49:260B / 256B / 24B

PHP _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq1861.60872009/05/11 17:24:47116B / 46B / 22B
2lifthrasiir1860.03982009/05/11 18:31:05115B / 47B / 22B
3Puzzlet Chung1870.08992009/05/11 18:13:01115B / 47B / 23B
4o-cn1850.00582010/01/14 03:06:49115B / ?B / ?B

Common LISP _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1kozima3290.19982009/05/12 09:09:3736B / 192B / 96B
2youz3530.08012009/05/15 00:20:140B / 196B / 124B

JavaScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn2860.02112009/05/15 23:41:3564B / 131B / 79B
2da03810.01022009/05/15 09:38:010B / ?B / ?B

Xtal _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq6080.16142011/05/07 10:40:490B / 165B / 129B

Perl6 _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ais5236332.15992009/05/14 05:02:5529B / ?B / ?B

J _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq2800.60972009/05/12 12:28:17142B / 76B / 59B

C _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
151b2930.00022009/05/24 22:24:47113B / 93B / 86B
2Puzzlet Chung3030.02842009/05/11 14:18:220B / 146B / 141B
3lifthrasiir(nosym)3170.04982009/05/11 13:54:110B / 146B / 163B
4id:knct-cs4380.00022009/05/24 22:38:070B / ?B / ?B
5ajs4800.02562009/05/15 06:53:310B / 207B / 199B

OCaml _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1m.ukai5810.03672010/09/04 19:25:540B / 170B / 203B

C# _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1Hex7000.12852009/05/15 12:46:110B / ?B / ?B

Maxima _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq6130.72272011/06/25 09:29:310B / 169B / 130B

Asymptote _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq6110.11232011/12/22 21:53:220B / 167B / 130B

AWK _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn3150.02062009/05/17 00:56:4923B / 166B / 119B

sed _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1emoken3700.00052010/04/25 18:35:240B / 196B / 138B

jq _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq6050.02412014/12/09 23:36:400B / 164B / 127B

dc _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq5930.01322011/10/15 15:33:130B / 165B / 114B

m4 _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq5900.00022011/03/28 12:19:440B / 164B / 112B

Postscript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1yshl(bin)1930.39982009/05/16 21:27:33108B / 59B / 20B

R _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq6100.29242011/08/21 05:38:510B / 167B / 129B

Brainfuck _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1SeeNoEvil13520.00012009/12/18 20:14:220B / 0B / 1352B
2not16200.00012009/12/18 02:45:250B / 0B / 1620B
3inaniwa72330.00012010/01/20 11:19:040B / 0B / 7233B

z80 _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ySas1950.02932009/05/19 06:33:16115B / 46B / 28B
2kodera2180.09012009/05/25 01:55:00118B / 61B / 36B
3ySas1890.26842009/05/25 23:38:09111B / 44B / 28B

DOS _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1chocobi2892.92122009/07/30 01:26:29127B / 129B / 30B

Vim _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn3870.27622009/10/28 00:37:397B / 179B / 112B

Groovy _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn2634.93382009/05/12 13:29:0215B / 146B / 96B

Logo _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq6000.01222011/03/21 17:07:480B / 169B / 115B

Language Ranking_

RankLangUserSizeScore
1PHPo-cn18510000
2z80ySas1899788
3Postscriptyshl(bin)1939585
4Pythonhallvabo2009250
5PerlySas2148644
6Rubyksk2168564
7Groovynn2637034
8Jpooq2806607
9JavaScriptnn2866468
10DOSchocobi2896401
11C51b2936313
12AWKnn3155873
13Common LISPkozima3295623
14sedemoken3705000
15Vimnn3874780
16OCamlm.ukai5813184
17m4pooq5903135
18dcpooq5933119
19Logopooq6003083
20jqpooq6053057
21Xtalpooq6083042
22Rpooq6103032
23Asymptotepooq6113027
24Maximapooq6133017
25Perl6ais5236332922
26C#Hex7002642
27BrainfuckSeeNoEvil13521368

return top