permutation date

Submit

Your name:
File:
Open code-statistics:

Language is selected by the extension of the file. See the list of supported languages to know the extension of your language.

Problem

The date is shown in the form of 'MMDDhhmmss'.
Display all dates that are the permutations of '0123456789'.

Options

exec is denied

now post-mortem time, all source codes will be revealed

Sample input:_

*NOTHING*

Sample output:

0326174859
0326174958
0326175849
0326175948
0326184759
0326184957
0326185749
0326185947
0326194758
0326194857
0326195748
0326195847
0327164859
0327164958
0327165849
0327165948
0327184659
0327184956
0327185649
0327185946
0327194658
0327194856
0327195648
0327195846
0328164759
0328164957
0328165749
0328165947
0328174659
0328174956
0328175649
0328175946
0328194657
0328194756
0328195647
0328195746
0329164758
0329164857
0329165748
0329165847
0329174658
0329174856
0329175648
0329175846
0329184657
0329184756
0329185647
0329185746
0426173859
0426173958
0426175839
0426175938
0426183759
0426183957
0426185739
0426185937
0426193758
0426193857
0426195738
0426195837
0427163859
0427163958
0427165839
0427165938
0427183659
0427183956
0427185639
0427185936
0427193658
0427193856
0427195638
0427195836
0428163759
0428163957
0428165739
0428165937
0428173659
0428173956
0428175639
0428175936
0428193657
0428193756
0428195637
0428195736
0429163758
0429163857
0429165738
0429165837
0429173658
0429173856
0429175638
0429175836
0429183657
0429183756
0429185637
0429185736
0526173849
0526173948
0526174839
0526174938
0526183749
0526183947
0526184739
0526184937
0526193748
0526193847
0526194738
0526194837
0527163849
0527163948
0527164839
0527164938
0527183649
0527183946
0527184639
0527184936
0527193648
0527193846
0527194638
0527194836
0528163749
0528163947
0528164739
0528164937
0528173649
0528173946
0528174639
0528174936
0528193647
0528193746
0528194637
0528194736
0529163748
0529163847
0529164738
0529164837
0529173648
0529173846
0529174638
0529174836
0529183647
0529183746
0529184637
0529184736
0617234859
0617234958
0617235849
0617235948
0618234759
0618234957
0618235749
0618235947
0619234758
0619234857
0619235748
0619235847
0623174859
0623174958
0623175849
0623175948
0623184759
0623184957
0623185749
0623185947
0623194758
0623194857
0623195748
0623195847
0624173859
0624173958
0624175839
0624175938
0624183759
0624183957
0624185739
0624185937
0624193758
0624193857
0624195738
0624195837
0625173849
0625173948
0625174839
0625174938
0625183749
0625183947
0625184739
0625184937
0625193748
0625193847
0625194738
0625194837
0627134859
0627134958
0627135849
0627135948
0627143859
0627143958
0627145839
0627145938
0627153849
0627153948
0627154839
0627154938
0627183459
0627183549
0627183945
0627183954
0627184359
0627184539
0627184935
0627184953
0627185349
0627185439
0627185934
0627185943
0627193458
0627193548
0627193845
0627193854
0627194358
0627194538
0627194835
0627194853
0627195348
0627195438
0627195834
0627195843
0628134759
0628134957
0628135749
0628135947
0628143759
0628143957
0628145739
0628145937
0628153749
0628153947
0628154739
0628154937
0628173459
0628173549
0628173945
0628173954
0628174359
0628174539
0628174935
0628174953
0628175349
0628175439
0628175934
0628175943
0628193457
0628193547
0628193745
0628193754
0628194357
0628194537
0628194735
0628194753
0628195347
0628195437
0628195734
0628195743
0629134758
0629134857
0629135748
0629135847
0629143758
0629143857
0629145738
0629145837
0629153748
0629153847
0629154738
0629154837
0629173458
0629173548
0629173845
0629173854
0629174358
0629174538
0629174835
0629174853
0629175348
0629175438
0629175834
0629175843
0629183457
0629183547
0629183745
0629183754
0629184357
0629184537
0629184735
0629184753
0629185347
0629185437
0629185734
0629185743
0716234859
0716234958
0716235849
0716235948
0718234659
0718234956
0718235649
0718235946
0719234658
0719234856
0719235648
0719235846
0723164859
0723164958
0723165849
0723165948
0723184659
0723184956
0723185649
0723185946
0723194658
0723194856
0723195648
0723195846
0724163859
0724163958
0724165839
0724165938
0724183659
0724183956
0724185639
0724185936
0724193658
0724193856
0724195638
0724195836
0725163849
0725163948
0725164839
0725164938
0725183649
0725183946
0725184639
0725184936
0725193648
0725193846
0725194638
0725194836
0726134859
0726134958
0726135849
0726135948
0726143859
0726143958
0726145839
0726145938
0726153849
0726153948
0726154839
0726154938
0726183459
0726183549
0726183945
0726183954
0726184359
0726184539
0726184935
0726184953
0726185349
0726185439
0726185934
0726185943
0726193458
0726193548
0726193845
0726193854
0726194358
0726194538
0726194835
0726194853
0726195348
0726195438
0726195834
0726195843
0728134659
0728134956
0728135649
0728135946
0728143659
0728143956
0728145639
0728145936
0728153649
0728153946
0728154639
0728154936
0728163459
0728163549
0728163945
0728163954
0728164359
0728164539
0728164935
0728164953
0728165349
0728165439
0728165934
0728165943
0728193456
0728193546
0728193645
0728193654
0728194356
0728194536
0728194635
0728194653
0728195346
0728195436
0728195634
0728195643
0729134658
0729134856
0729135648
0729135846
0729143658
0729143856
0729145638
0729145836
0729153648
0729153846
0729154638
0729154836
0729163458
0729163548
0729163845
0729163854
0729164358
0729164538
0729164835
0729164853
0729165348
0729165438
0729165834
0729165843
0729183456
0729183546
0729183645
0729183654
0729184356
0729184536
0729184635
0729184653
0729185346
0729185436
0729185634
0729185643
0816234759
0816234957
0816235749
0816235947
0817234659
0817234956
0817235649
0817235946
0819234657
0819234756
0819235647
0819235746
0823164759
0823164957
0823165749
0823165947
0823174659
0823174956
0823175649
0823175946
0823194657
0823194756
0823195647
0823195746
0824163759
0824163957
0824165739
0824165937
0824173659
0824173956
0824175639
0824175936
0824193657
0824193756
0824195637
0824195736
0825163749
0825163947
0825164739
0825164937
0825173649
0825173946
0825174639
0825174936
0825193647
0825193746
0825194637
0825194736
0826134759
0826134957
0826135749
0826135947
0826143759
0826143957
0826145739
0826145937
0826153749
0826153947
0826154739
0826154937
0826173459
0826173549
0826173945
0826173954
0826174359
0826174539
0826174935
0826174953
0826175349
0826175439
0826175934
0826175943
0826193457
0826193547
0826193745
0826193754
0826194357
0826194537
0826194735
0826194753
0826195347
0826195437
0826195734
0826195743
0827134659
0827134956
0827135649
0827135946
0827143659
0827143956
0827145639
0827145936
0827153649
0827153946
0827154639
0827154936
0827163459
0827163549
0827163945
0827163954
0827164359
0827164539
0827164935
0827164953
0827165349
0827165439
0827165934
0827165943
0827193456
0827193546
0827193645
0827193654
0827194356
0827194536
0827194635
0827194653
0827195346
0827195436
0827195634
0827195643
0829134657
0829134756
0829135647
0829135746
0829143657
0829143756
0829145637
0829145736
0829153647
0829153746
0829154637
0829154736
0829163457
0829163547
0829163745
0829163754
0829164357
0829164537
0829164735
0829164753
0829165347
0829165437
0829165734
0829165743
0829173456
0829173546
0829173645
0829173654
0829174356
0829174536
0829174635
0829174653
0829175346
0829175436
0829175634
0829175643
0916234758
0916234857
0916235748
0916235847
0917234658
0917234856
0917235648
0917235846
0918234657
0918234756
0918235647
0918235746
0923164758
0923164857
0923165748
0923165847
0923174658
0923174856
0923175648
0923175846
0923184657
0923184756
0923185647
0923185746
0924163758
0924163857
0924165738
0924165837
0924173658
0924173856
0924175638
0924175836
0924183657
0924183756
0924185637
0924185736
0925163748
0925163847
0925164738
0925164837
0925173648
0925173846
0925174638
0925174836
0925183647
0925183746
0925184637
0925184736
0926134758
0926134857
0926135748
0926135847
0926143758
0926143857
0926145738
0926145837
0926153748
0926153847
0926154738
0926154837
0926173458
0926173548
0926173845
0926173854
0926174358
0926174538
0926174835
0926174853
0926175348
0926175438
0926175834
0926175843
0926183457
0926183547
0926183745
0926183754
0926184357
0926184537
0926184735
0926184753
0926185347
0926185437
0926185734
0926185743
0927134658
0927134856
0927135648
0927135846
0927143658
0927143856
0927145638
0927145836
0927153648
0927153846
0927154638
0927154836
0927163458
0927163548
0927163845
0927163854
0927164358
0927164538
0927164835
0927164853
0927165348
0927165438
0927165834
0927165843
0927183456
0927183546
0927183645
0927183654
0927184356
0927184536
0927184635
0927184653
0927185346
0927185436
0927185634
0927185643
0928134657
0928134756
0928135647
0928135746
0928143657
0928143756
0928145637
0928145736
0928153647
0928153746
0928154637
0928154736
0928163457
0928163547
0928163745
0928163754
0928164357
0928164537
0928164735
0928164753
0928165347
0928165437
0928165734
0928165743
0928173456
0928173546
0928173645
0928173654
0928174356
0928174536
0928174635
0928174653
0928175346
0928175436
0928175634
0928175643

Ranking

Ruby _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1uru862.32352010/12/27 14:06:150B / 43B / 41B
2aglias1250.07962011/01/06 11:36:460B / 56B / 66B

Perl _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1tybalt89790.13252010/12/24 02:30:095B / ?B / ?B
2tails84550.01962010/12/21 20:14:550B / 7685B / 2B

Python _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1hallvabo1912.38082010/12/19 06:14:370B / 101B / 55B

PHP _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1Endres6330.13522011/01/12 03:06:370B / ?B / ?B
2Jacob92140.95342011/01/04 03:21:41767B / ?B / ?B

Scheme _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1kaki1731.54332011/01/13 10:38:520B / 77B / 64B

JavaScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn1412.75482011/01/07 00:54:050B / 72B / 68B

BASIC _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq3740.09212011/01/12 19:57:150B / 203B / 133B

J _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.(luck551.92072010/12/31 06:21:340B / 16B / 37B
2I., S.551.18162010/12/31 07:10:360B / 16B / 37B
3I., S.(less slow)580.28252011/01/14 20:21:140B / 23B / 29B

C _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn1160.88852011/01/08 13:23:492B / 60B / 53B
2not1210.00032011/01/08 02:39:580B / 58B / 63B
3chocobi1300.01112011/01/02 22:30:370B / 65B / 64B
4nn(not)1130.18172011/01/15 21:37:384B / 50B / 54B
5nn1150.79152011/01/15 21:30:262B / 55B / 57B

OCaml _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1m.ukai2012.69642011/01/13 22:46:050B / 105B / 86B

Haskell _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1notogawa920.15372010/12/28 00:20:560B / 49B / 41B
2henkma952.51412010/12/27 23:22:040B / 48B / 44B
3koyama41980.03922011/01/01 16:50:590B / 54B / 41B

Java _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1hallvabo2093.50962010/12/22 09:16:450B / 106B / 100B

Pascal _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1uru1962.57212010/12/23 23:45:530B / 119B / 58B

Fortran _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1*yuko*1841.89132010/12/19 05:16:470B / 112B / 63B
2*yuko*1460.61442011/11/26 10:57:470B / 81B / 56B

Asymptote _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1chocobi1891.17722011/01/02 22:33:490B / 104B / 80B

AWK _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.1830.27202010/12/22 22:12:470B / 89B / 83B

sed _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1GeoJ2432.00192011/01/16 13:32:020B / 106B / 113B

z80 _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1*yuko*740.61012011/01/15 13:05:1936B / 15B / 20B

Language Ranking_

RankLangUserSizeScore
1JI., S.(luck5510000
2z80*yuko*747432
3Perltybalt89796962
4Rubyuru866395
5Haskellnotogawa925978
6Cnn(not)1134867
7JavaScriptnn1413900
8Fortran*yuko*1463767
9Schemekaki1733179
10AWKI., S.1833005
11Asymptotechocobi1892910
12Pythonhallvabo1912879
13Pascaluru1962806
14OCamlm.ukai2012736
15Javahallvabo2092631
16sedGeoJ2432263
17BASICpooq3741470
18PHPEndres633868

return top