100

Submit

Your name:
File:
Open code-statistics:

Language is selected by the extension of the file. See the list of supported languages to know the extension of your language.

Problem

Count from 0 to 100 in English.

Options

exec is denied

now post-mortem time, all source codes will be revealed

Sample input:_

*NOTHING*

Sample output:

zero
one
two
three
four
five
six
seven
eight
nine
ten
eleven
twelve
thirteen
fourteen
fifteen
sixteen
seventeen
eighteen
nineteen
twenty
twenty one
twenty two
twenty three
twenty four
twenty five
twenty six
twenty seven
twenty eight
twenty nine
thirty
thirty one
thirty two
thirty three
thirty four
thirty five
thirty six
thirty seven
thirty eight
thirty nine
forty
forty one
forty two
forty three
forty four
forty five
forty six
forty seven
forty eight
forty nine
fifty
fifty one
fifty two
fifty three
fifty four
fifty five
fifty six
fifty seven
fifty eight
fifty nine
sixty
sixty one
sixty two
sixty three
sixty four
sixty five
sixty six
sixty seven
sixty eight
sixty nine
seventy
seventy one
seventy two
seventy three
seventy four
seventy five
seventy six
seventy seven
seventy eight
seventy nine
eighty
eighty one
eighty two
eighty three
eighty four
eighty five
eighty six
eighty seven
eighty eight
eighty nine
ninety
ninety one
ninety two
ninety three
ninety four
ninety five
ninety six
ninety seven
ninety eight
ninety nine
one hundred

Ranking

Ruby _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ksk1970.05162007/09/18 10:53:200B / 116B / 60B
2yowa1970.01602007/09/19 23:18:410B / 116B / 66B
3Mark Byers1990.02992007/09/08 19:23:440B / 121B / 55B
4eban2030.03502007/09/18 01:39:560B / 123B / 62B
5flagitious2040.01202007/09/06 09:35:580B / 115B / 74B
6niha2120.06822007/09/09 10:23:100B / 129B / 63B
7ema2150.07162007/09/06 20:23:340B / 128B / 70B
8yvl2170.01232007/09/08 20:49:550B / ?B / ?B
9usa2220.04132007/09/19 12:55:340B / 133B / 70B
10shinh2280.07982007/09/06 03:11:350B / 146B / 58B
11ksk1940.04952007/09/20 02:19:510B / 114B / 60B
12eban1950.00072007/09/20 02:19:460B / 122B / 54B
13tabasa2640.05342007/09/24 13:55:546B / 147B / 89B

Perl _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ySas1700.18992007/09/06 16:16:2482B / 55B / 29B
2neocat2430.04252007/09/13 18:51:550B / ?B / ?B
3zetamatta3110.03972007/09/16 03:25:000B / 190B / 106B
4tabasa3300.04532007/09/24 20:51:367B / 182B / 126B
5jonathan camacho4560.00012014/07/21 13:56:200B / 232B / 120B

Python _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1Mark Byers1680.01312007/09/07 04:45:5384B / 61B / 23B
2hirose2870.03002007/09/12 19:55:080B / 192B / 62B
3rawwell4380.07842007/09/17 14:59:1113B / ?B / ?B
4tabasa3120.06812007/09/24 14:20:207B / 173B / 101B
5rawwell4110.08972007/10/06 17:44:1110B / ?B / ?B

PHP _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1o-cn2130.06332009/12/02 03:59:23107B / ?B / ?B
2murky-satyr2740.19522008/07/01 02:50:200B / 165B / 102B
3Sean3160.15382007/10/24 06:16:030B / 203B / 78B

Scheme _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1yhara3060.05912007/09/13 15:28:490B / ?B / ?B
2murky-satyr2670.08062008/06/23 14:45:020B / 163B / 79B

Common LISP _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1kozima590.06962007/09/06 11:35:370B / 34B / 20B
2sn590.46922007/09/10 14:25:380B / ?B / ?B
3Mark Byers610.08002007/09/06 14:34:380B / 35B / 20B

Arc _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr2273.29932009/11/02 13:36:550B / 143B / 59B

Clojure _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1uochan2801.79672010/11/23 05:03:210B / ?B / ?B

LilyPond _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1KirarinSnow630.76712009/12/15 08:39:230B / 37B / 23B

Io _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr2601.24972008/07/01 03:06:390B / 173B / 61B

JavaScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr2730.59682007/09/18 16:06:180B / 169B / 77B
2murky-satyr2460.02692008/07/01 00:36:240B / 178B / 62B
3Tomac2870.00022011/09/30 23:52:520B / ?B / ?B
4tabasa3330.03972007/09/24 19:45:417B / ?B / ?B

Lua _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1rickrickrick2930.03512007/09/12 19:17:280B / 167B / 117B
2planque2980.03312007/09/15 01:18:090B / 213B / 48B
3murky-satyr2860.02762008/07/01 01:28:040B / 160B / 114B

Tcl _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr2490.06992008/07/11 21:56:350B / 165B / 35B

Xtal _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr2370.11992007/11/13 20:31:530B / 147B / 66B

Smalltalk _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr2830.22592008/07/01 03:33:380B / 186B / 91B

BASIC _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq2710.03602007/09/19 12:09:290B / 173B / 54B

Erlang _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
151b3210.35982007/09/15 17:53:390B / 178B / 137B
251b3000.34742008/06/26 22:21:160B / 169B / 122B

J _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq2650.06902007/09/19 23:18:590B / 130B / 112B
2medialuna3340.01802014/08/16 23:44:380B / ?B / ?B

A+ _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1kt3k10430.20992007/09/06 02:00:370B / 868B / 2B

C _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
151b2910.03982007/09/18 22:40:0732B / 176B / 81B
2hinoe2930.01172007/09/15 07:07:3020B / 190B / 81B
3hinoe2820.03972007/11/08 22:56:3224B / 189B / 67B
4kazuki2950.01242007/11/15 19:00:4033B / ?B / ?B
5tabasa4600.01722007/09/24 16:29:1915B / 244B / 178B

C++ _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1smkt (tabasa)4630.00012016/05/14 11:18:560B / 267B / 180B
2tabasa4990.07402007/09/24 16:56:4718B / 265B / 184B
3a14960.00012009/12/17 17:19:42136B / ?B / ?B

D _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
151b3050.01842007/09/12 18:35:120B / 161B / 140B
2nazo3200.02992007/09/09 01:16:260B / 185B / 128B
351b3000.03222008/03/28 15:05:350B / 162B / 135B

OCaml _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ksk2780.07422007/09/09 23:51:170B / 148B / 120B
2kozima2830.08992007/09/16 23:18:150B / 157B / 119B

Haskell _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1notogawa2450.02172007/09/06 23:25:100B / ?B / ?B
2sshi2580.01472007/09/17 07:07:370B / ?B / ?B
3vlad.a2380.01652017/05/01 21:39:400B / ?B / ?B
4Ben2500.00022009/02/26 13:48:520B / ?B / ?B

Java _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1hakusui2830.06362011/12/03 20:30:290B / ?B / ?B
2teebee(hakusui)3010.05302011/12/03 18:59:290B / 199B / 98B

Maxima _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pooq590.12072010/01/24 22:07:130B / 29B / 28B

AWK _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1llhuii(nn)2280.01062014/08/17 01:05:130B / 145B / 65B
2nn2740.02142008/06/29 22:56:450B / 165B / 84B

sed _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1kt3k2070.01742007/09/14 21:18:190B / 139B / 56B
2shinh2310.00732007/09/11 02:21:560B / 129B / 88B
3eban3520.04982007/09/06 02:53:080B / 236B / 84B

Bash _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1eban2120.05942007/09/19 23:41:230B / 130B / 47B

wake _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1idealmachine3100.86082010/11/22 09:07:110B / 232B / 60B

xgawk _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1llhuii(nn)2280.01072014/08/17 01:06:540B / 145B / 64B

m4 _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
151b3050.01132008/03/04 23:34:200B / 216B / 74B

Postscript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ySas1770.17922007/09/13 16:37:12102B / 56B / 16B
2yshl(compress)1780.17302007/09/13 15:12:56102B / 45B / 29B
3yshl(bin)2140.15452007/09/12 19:01:3338B / 129B / 42B
4yshl2660.18982007/09/13 15:13:510B / 189B / 57B
5yshl(compress)1710.52952007/09/21 03:35:5497B / 50B / 22B
6yshl(bin)2080.14902007/09/21 03:43:2727B / 127B / 47B
7yshl2560.18982007/09/21 03:39:070B / 182B / 55B

R _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr2701.40982008/07/01 02:23:080B / 171B / 89B
2pooq2761.26992008/04/13 16:32:290B / 159B / 94B

Brainfuck _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1yowa37850.00732007/09/09 02:06:230B / 0B / 3785B
2nuko(cheat)10520.00772008/01/31 04:27:501B / 868B / 10B

GolfScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1tabasa2690.07842007/12/23 08:17:076B / 147B / 94B

FlogScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1zzo381860.12302010/12/15 17:36:370B / 115B / 64B

Burlesque _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1AndoDaan11450.00012014/09/29 15:55:330B / 969B / 103B

z80 _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1kodera1820.25982009/05/28 03:41:14161B / 11B / 6B
2fsystem2180.02622008/01/18 22:48:55179B / 8B / 25B

DOS _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1chocobi3082.64972008/11/12 03:11:10130B / ?B / ?B

Vim _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1pla2390.33552008/11/19 08:52:1312B / 189B / 21B

goruby _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr1910.18962008/07/28 23:53:540B / 111B / 60B

Groovy _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr2243.44182008/03/27 00:53:310B / 134B / 63B
2nn2263.51012008/03/26 18:22:430B / 135B / 69B

Language Ranking_

RankLangUserSizeScore
1Common LISPkozima5910000
2Maximapooq5910000
3LilyPondKirarinSnow639365
4PythonMark Byers1683511
5PerlySas1703470
6Postscriptyshl(compress)1713450
7z80kodera1823241
8FlogScriptzzo381863172
9gorubymurky-satyr1913089
10Rubyksk1943041
11sedkt3k2072850
12Basheban2122783
13PHPo-cn2132769
14Groovymurky-satyr2242633
15Arcmurky-satyr2272599
16AWKllhuii(nn)2282587
17xgawkllhuii(nn)2282587
18Xtalmurky-satyr2372489
19Haskellvlad.a2382478
20Vimpla2392468
21JavaScriptmurky-satyr2462398
22Tclmurky-satyr2492369
23Iomurky-satyr2602269
24Jpooq2652226
25Schememurky-satyr2672209
26GolfScripttabasa2692193
27Rmurky-satyr2702185
28BASICpooq2712177
29OCamlksk2782122
30Clojureuochan2802107
31Chinoe2822092
32Smalltalkmurky-satyr2832084
33Javahakusui2832084
34Luamurky-satyr2862062
35D51b3001966
36Erlang51b3001966
37m451b3051934
38DOSchocobi3081915
39wakeidealmachine3101903
40C++smkt (tabasa)4631274
41A+kt3k1043565
42Brainfucknuko(cheat)1052560
43BurlesqueAndoDaan1145515

Referer

Note that, they may contain spoilers.

return top