Phone Key Pad

Submit

Your name:
File:
Open code-statistics:

Language is selected by the extension of the file. See the list of supported languages to know the extension of your language.

Problem

Convert letters to numbers.

using Original Phone Key Pad, as follows:
1 <= 1+
2 <= 2ABCabc
3 <= 3DEFdef
4 <= 4GHIghi
5 <= 5JKLjkl
6 <= 6MNmn
7 <= 7PRSprs
8 <= 8TUVtuv
9 <= 9WXYwxy
* <= *-
0 <= 0OQZoqz
# <= #
CR/LF <= CR/LF

Options

exec is denied

no deadline, the server will not save your submission

Sample input:_

1+
2ABCabc
3DEFdef
4GHIghi
5JKLjkl
6MNmn
7PRSprs
8TUVtuv
9WXYwxy
*-
0OQZoqz
#

Sample output:

11
2222222
3333333
4444444
5555555
66666
7777777
8888888
9999999
**
0000000
#

Sample input:_

A+
AWK
Ada
BASIC
Bash
Befunge
Brainfuck
C
C#
C++
COBOL
Common
Curry
D
D-compile-time
Erlang
Forth
Fortran
Haskell
Io
J
Java
JavaScript
LISP
Lua
Mind
Minus
OCaml
ObjC
PHP
Pascal
Perl
Perl6
Postscript
Prolog
Python
Ruby
Scheme
Smalltalk
Tcl
Unlambda
Whitespace
gas
m4
sed
xgawk

Sample output:

21
295
232
22742
2274
2338643
272463825
2
2#
211
20205
206606
28779
3
3*2067453*8463
375264
30784
3078726
4275355
40
5
5282
5282727478
5477
582
6463
64687
02265
0252
747
727225
7375
73756
7078727478
770504
798406
7829
724363
762558255
825
86526232
9448377223
427
64
733
94295

Sample input:_

swznl4QxnUll9qZlKo3JXHchkrqSWl7FwxhtOMbQOXSpXUjyCBC*0hpyEpbYr#eQJDzN0D
*VWq4SJfpWjGQiFL4WCrvmcROiePjsflIJ16XoOFC7oz1huqfFkJwJuGjzCrLkVDrzhlyX
dEmhl#+*#8gzWkVo8wHCY5PENfbfSoZe2z8qJm1zMvwIHgPLTCNT6TwVxGTDwLOjc7Ick3
gYPCbNjK-hMAD#*xQHxoe7wcKMFQ04N5r5SwfY4jNQW-1ck2#wRFH67xLpy5O6r7OgL2fb
sPAh3yYKLykDpqzUE8ulUV0vsZ299c98B-7fT0yyTd1dZlqiS+2tuQ6INdUw5+myxWW55P
biHzIY6L+9-*ISNEJpjLHcO-YqYS*LTCa#SZE0cH62HlIgl9QOIoukNO1NsRWb7XKD+cO-
98fChlUDo2otuUpgezRETgguKDcNy87dUtgndL0hKckH#YkArFnCkwa#MxPjk0qy3gXIIW
dcSt-UsZMwDDzzezRf3CmBJcL9*ZW7FK4i9COFxROiIe3LOR+eax-Q+aKQM41tdM6W8XFK
mpT-Lg9eVH7GApbEKix5s1gnxDbuLOmswI7Fy2VNQTRV3CwW8*KRJrRq9ow2FdFMNxsPK3
ypcU5y6cPlv+cbGce4j4oC7C8is4jfYMf8pD1SCuSfYR-+f4x-OxId#pOij23CIRlnH-kX
6kT0T8xiGh1s7K6wnZmJg1l-+Sa0JOKhpBUjxY+UEwl2*1w4COsSjQdNBHM3FYLb0qA37l
Ws5hkjA8pM7qmZB*eW78*Ni6lptFibvOGHC8IhBr-O94Qpg*+RjuT0SEFU5jSUP0NgR3zp
ntRq#zH70xaYU4i7j3ehpMmki1YYA-Nx42-8+2714Psy9BkL1kL#EH5t3uYqT1k-W8*OAM
Wq1udpmdSWf7NVWzlcV6nZ#Kq-yj0vVoAVAjvAWWNruYzJz9dbMl4LpoIv0VT8C4bVkSka
yRofuMGpL7rwaJ3b1WHpADfDX5vH0aiujNgDftA0Ch4s6934T3x0F0lIXi4NJd0QesNtz+
*WmW9HCSSB#o-hi518RLrDB7eDJU7Mhi2XaUxeH3BxiF+hWqk92Mi-gcjlzMnW0m4CG1wc
6t2H2m03jlRdp2n6uLhxRN3V1VPE5gAnyJXtJvTGZqCS79gB1D35UKcD814vVx23IbjjRh
TZtnM780qPVajAdjg4nj1izQH+i*JuXi4UYbSF8KYCZhqma6skpi*36SQjxOQqEn*WlnCD
vifBbgzgfC+gj1CgX6r0tKr6gfnH3qjD76vdxZzC*MC*KC*+B-DfTZZav#imS2lh3CKOio
WQIolG688ZJVORRlpG6L1Pa9g*seILTnP6W1gmQCG9vmGtPYFhOgG4IMl#o1VUzUH*KenI
D95tS2vGLecFMcMe6#EZRV-oFJIXxyOcxJ57LaZar5sI7QnyBq8Q0fd90ZfQDIoXGRbqPu
N0*vvCJ5jGx6He9U350AaoQCEXngEXx187BfJn45eKaQJS#ttIUJTaRKFjw+P4Pe9UyFf7
-KS0mTPy-Fn5M*BpRmF4s6NFlXTH1GKDkA9uhZvvSR9ctOGFHOlCChSJv4-AASEK1EmCS*
d8Y#DzzIR3pEXB+TYDnIjoFS5vt8flzlR-8uboruBdG7szPjJ0jWod03Ot7NZPQBvGd3#l
rdddCLN#OqOLMsUhf1FKqkpjN2le#wibttYkV46#11IBdN5B7yQxQg*I2PIRNOFYypKdx4
EbCtgwBbJMJTSbIbjvCDtv3WeucBl5mdKHMAmmq0E5ZQPhZOB+xxLThg8HjXtGJ+0F9qIC
9yH9EQzpa1s9V0lv0FXF9t9WLxpWevQz4EHNe55PRWPuwc9Lbc+0yInYRHl4hPLceU5FkJ
7h+952+T#s97is3IftXI2rvnT7QxGU5ODRS8Ca5NWLmO9Jwjqkl*oC-BO8#Vhae5VMOflN
+Cou+kQQt9rLKCLewCTzR7qy#+qfzmTr1VuAjLm4JvQR5HFvyxYA9eDRgms2JPR3ZPcleX
IV+v0Qbx8vqj2-PH1d2Z3a1sA+3e7k#DTXVm6Kiyf1JLKmzJbQ4EXdxaSjVdcCTG7yMEg#
V+oalEdmlYeFFsV2EmfHw5oZ8ZZ6XI#vtDkKgaE60qse5zwQ0N85qlICyvZMD9-31XHqY*
glcmuz5yobd0mbip0T2Xd7OJbH21hdy7oCzb693vUOLp8iGJdvP01#q*IUHCiv4b9#ETJ7
vPqs3vJmYuaMBz3n1guQsl4q*MfwZDBskCAs22Vk4Qt#xs2mkUSalr2RhjVFLe4Pem7et5
RUPu+#j2ET5JLIAYHNzCIHuDFsXJ-XDVT+0F-aZRrQ#3#3tIrOi#mhl0ul#D9VKFrpT5-R
qf6MLc2Irb4HpaDzS#w*MdHhJUeFLp7AoD6yuK1KzhM*fv5qs3QlNW5r#2XMZT3w*pLuO-
fBKFd30san#esaPl4qByeYf9gpr+UDmJ5Alr*05L3ZPF86JXqilyAIMLNcAlFLyrJ+Urqr
tmDOTd8lxdZF-5xORBNdMBn1kfBVA*TrTL7vCn+tAq*lAKuYpCkpT4f4oVSH7UrqVwBfPn
pFiwHTDRjO0Ttsg6nfJ05A+NrMloKtXwKbuYpXgT9lOosprxEIfrdWxkz99*LzK2lkOK6*
ACr-KlX*Ua1+j+eU4t8cVzK0N7J-Iz6QoQZot2Rv2FkHOVJaAtc9ntQIcgQl+gj#kgXUNn
Xawc#uZRQhoZzMdfQSxlhkZ+7DqcXYCaMJ0aduoqlFBA-MOdr3+Fzy2Tx+QyaKlgBOGo96

Sample output:

790654096855900550359424570795739948062009779859222*047937297#30530603
*890475379540435492786270437573545169003270014803355958450275583704599
33645#1*#8409580894295736323700320805610689444758268689894839505274253
49722655*4623#*9049037925630046575793945609*1252#973467957950677045232
772439955953700838858808702992982*738099831305047128806463895169999557
2440496519**47635755420*9097*5822#70302462454459004085601677927953120*
98324583020888743073844853269873884635045254#9527362592#69755009349449
3278*870693300307332625259*0973544920397044335071329*01250641836698935
678*549384742723549571469328506794739286087832998*57577090923336697753
97285962758122423454027284745396387317287397*1349*0943#704523247564*59
65808894441775696065415*17205054728599183952*1942077503624633952002375
975455287670602*3978*6465783428044284427*094074*1758807338557870647307
6870#047092984475334766541992*6942*8127147799255155#34583890815*98*026
9018376379376890528660#50*95088028258299678905093265457048088824285752
9703864757792532194723339584024856433820244769348390305494465300376801
*969942772#0*4451875732733587644292893432943149059264*4255066906424192
6824260355737266854976381873542695985884002779421335852381488923425574
808667800782523544651400414*589448927385920406267574*36705900036*95623
8432240432145124967085764364305376839002*62*52*12*3380028#467254325040
9040546880580775746517294*7345867691460249864879340444465#0188084*5364
39587284532362636#3078*03549990295575202757470692080033900303409472078
60*8825554964398350220023964399187235645352057#88485827535917473989337
*5706879*3656*27763476635984145352984088779280434052247584*2273513627*
389#30047373921893645037588835057*8820782347707550590303087607028433#5
7333256#00056784313505756253#9428895846#11423652790904*427476039975394
3228492256587242582388393822556354626600350074002199584484598451039042
9949300721798058039398995979380043463557797892952210946974544752385355
74195218#797473438942786870948503778225695609595055*02*208#84235860356
120815008975525392807709#103068718825564580754389992933746725773072539
4818002988052*7413203217213375#38986654931555605204393927583228479634#
810253365933378236349500800694#8835542360073509006850542980639*319409*
45268059023062470829370524214397020269388057844538701#0*484248429#3857
870738569826203614807540*639032752272285408#97265872572745835347367385
78781#5238555429460244833795*9388103*20770#3#384704#645085#398537785*7
03665224724472307#9*63445833577203698515046*385073056957#2960839*7580*
3253330726#3727540293939477183655257*055307386590459246562253597518707
863083859303*5907263626153282*878578261820*525897257843408747870892376
73494837500887466350521676505899528979489500777934373995099*505255056*
227*559*8211513848828050675*40600000827823540852282968042405145#549866
9292#807040006330795450173029922650238005322*6037313092891092554204096

Ranking

Ruby _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1eban570.22632007/03/11 01:41:570B / 37B / 18B
2irori570.22882007/03/11 02:21:460B / ?B / ?B
3leonid570.08782008/04/12 22:47:060B / 37B / 18B
4clock570.05542012/04/12 01:51:380B / 42B / 15B
5mitchs570.04082016/01/02 10:11:240B / 41B / 16B
6kaki590.06562012/04/07 22:04:430B / 45B / 14B
7Zauberer610.08432009/06/08 01:41:010B / 45B / 15B
8_N630.25772007/03/11 02:44:530B / 42B / 19B
9niha640.21162007/03/12 00:49:230B / 45B / 19B
10shinh890.76332007/03/12 00:49:300B / 37B / 47B

Perl _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1tails500.09932016/01/14 11:31:560B / 26B / 22B
2teebee510.03772016/01/14 17:17:410B / 36B / 13B
3mitchs510.03622016/01/14 17:20:500B / 36B / 13B
4ySas520.24142007/03/09 01:56:360B / 36B / 14B
5eban520.10962007/03/11 01:49:360B / 36B / 14B
6ott520.13492007/07/10 22:57:450B / 36B / 14B
7leonid520.07762008/08/08 14:11:410B / 36B / 14B
8clock520.03322012/10/14 04:39:140B / 36B / 14B
9whio520.03902016/01/14 04:52:420B / 36B / 14B
10Hem530.00302011/10/09 13:13:010B / 37B / 14B
11llhuii550.09282016/01/16 03:44:340B / 27B / 26B
12shinh700.15132007/03/09 14:12:330B / 34B / 34B

Python _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1leonid950.07422012/02/27 10:18:120B / 70B / 23B
2twobit960.07182012/02/27 04:41:250B / 69B / 19B
3hallvabo1040.09042012/02/28 04:02:200B / 71B / 31B
4Mark Byers1120.37752007/04/02 11:09:450B / 77B / 28B
5SeeNoEvil1120.37932007/04/02 11:41:300B / 77B / 28B
6shimizu1160.38722007/03/09 21:54:310B / ?B / ?B
7mskzzzz1340.94232007/04/15 20:34:520B / 84B / 37B
8undergroundmonorail1460.48082014/06/29 22:54:240B / ?B / ?B
9kt3k2560.36622007/04/23 19:47:200B / 179B / 44B
10cthon3320.13192009/03/10 05:54:370B / ?B / ?B

PHP _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock900.10012012/04/12 02:18:5630B / 39B / 21B
2o-cn920.90882009/12/09 03:16:540B / ?B / ?B
3hamori1020.38212007/09/23 09:47:120B / ?B / ?B
4primo1020.19072012/01/09 05:08:350B / 67B / 34B
5mogesura1050.39002007/09/24 22:58:320B / ?B / ?B
6ideo1240.41822007/09/24 22:12:590B / ?B / ?B
7msk1330.37532007/09/24 21:54:420B / ?B / ?B
8hi-poko1640.37822007/09/24 18:29:441B / ?B / ?B

Scheme _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1kaki690.14912012/04/07 16:59:380B / 45B / 23B
2murky-satyr720.50892008/07/10 07:59:180B / 49B / 20B
3ma770.40772007/03/09 18:02:260B / ?B / ?B

Common LISP _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1shimizu1241.36032007/03/09 21:47:450B / ?B / ?B
2kozima1241.27822007/05/13 14:36:340B / 85B / 31B

Arc _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock1263.26422012/10/20 10:45:080B / 102B / 24B

Io _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr1333.25042008/05/20 00:51:320B / 99B / 27B
2pooq1663.06662008/05/10 20:11:260B / 140B / 19B

JavaScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn1170.19642008/05/19 14:04:540B / 77B / 39B
2murky-satyr1170.66252008/05/20 06:31:440B / 68B / 47B
3ETHproductions1290.08392016/04/19 22:55:090B / 87B / 37B
4rolf1620.05582013/01/02 05:59:200B / 104B / 57B
5kemco1720.26532007/12/21 14:59:430B / 110B / 55B

Lua _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock1250.03762012/08/16 15:10:270B / 83B / 42B
2twobit1290.12752012/02/29 06:47:180B / 84B / 43B
3murky-satyr1450.11972008/06/02 03:27:110B / 82B / 51B
4pooq1520.08192008/05/26 20:52:490B / 109B / 38B

Tcl _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock1110.04372012/08/27 12:46:350B / 89B / 13B
2murky-satyr1410.09342008/07/08 22:10:440B / 88B / 25B
3user1500.13312007/04/12 00:16:340B / ?B / ?B

SNOBOL _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock950.03482012/07/27 17:25:350B / 66B / 22B

Icon _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock880.05992012/04/25 23:44:440B / 60B / 25B
2pooq890.06082012/04/05 00:30:070B / 61B / 25B

REXX _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1*yuko*700.07532014/12/23 17:10:398B / 39B / 20B
2teebee700.07162014/12/23 20:44:238B / 36B / 23B
3clock800.04042012/06/17 19:28:020B / 60B / 14B
4pooq950.04552012/04/12 01:33:260B / 66B / 22B

Smalltalk _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock1200.43172013/01/08 17:35:510B / 73B / 44B
2murky-satyr1230.95332008/05/20 07:09:190B / 86B / 30B

Prolog _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1mskzzzz3320.30782007/05/26 21:45:530B / 144B / 174B

BASIC _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1*yuko*1080.04232011/10/30 16:44:540B / 69B / 38B
2pooq1190.77462008/05/10 18:32:050B / 85B / 32B
3Ogu2900.58572008/04/23 15:48:311B / ?B / ?B

J _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1I., S.(bin)670.07972011/10/30 14:16:543B / 30B / 31B
2I., S.690.08442011/10/29 22:23:150B / 38B / 30B
3pooq730.08442008/05/24 17:28:590B / 51B / 22B

C _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1tails940.03442016/01/14 21:58:340B / 55B / 39B
2moriA980.06092007/03/12 13:36:400B / 56B / 42B
3hinoe980.35742007/06/24 15:58:040B / 58B / 40B
451b1010.07842007/03/17 16:05:250B / 58B / 43B
5notogawa1020.08832007/03/12 05:49:550B / ?B / ?B
6RiSK1710.08882007/03/09 22:57:520B / 111B / 42B
7test7430.08142007/05/17 11:04:4623B / ?B / ?B

C++ _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1moriA1150.10812007/03/12 13:59:210B / 68B / 45B
2notogawa1190.16912007/03/12 05:55:570B / ?B / ?B

D _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
151b1260.08702008/01/26 18:39:540B / 80B / 43B
2komono1260.09052008/07/31 14:13:110B / 93B / 30B

OCaml _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ksk1330.30932007/03/13 20:46:390B / 93B / 36B
2m.ukai1370.66752007/03/27 15:45:250B / 98B / 23B
3suiginto1590.29872007/03/10 04:57:380B / 115B / 34B

Haskell _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1notogawa1040.08102007/03/09 15:14:220B / ?B / ?B
2Magnus Jonsson1040.16032007/03/18 00:43:040B / ?B / ?B
3rst761040.00202010/03/08 23:33:380B / 65B / 28B
4tanakh1390.32012007/03/09 02:41:460B / ?B / ?B

Ada _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1D2020.53502007/03/28 11:13:400B / 134B / 63B
2yt2950.11782007/03/27 10:12:370B / ?B / ?B

Pascal _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1*yuko*1320.03962011/10/30 16:37:540B / 91B / 34B
2uru1380.44752009/07/11 22:07:500B / 94B / 37B
3pooq1490.42742009/01/19 06:26:400B / 112B / 31B

Fortran _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1*yuko*1470.03332012/10/28 20:58:200B / 93B / 52B

REBOL _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock1270.10572012/07/19 13:04:460B / 102B / 19B

AWK _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn1180.05612008/06/29 15:55:220B / 62B / 54B
2yamaya1340.10432007/03/10 22:02:230B / 97B / 37B
3usa1560.34872007/03/13 01:20:190B / 69B / 87B
4eban1720.10762008/01/23 03:04:200B / 104B / 63B

sed _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1eban700.13642007/03/09 13:41:490B / 57B / 12B
2emoken700.12772007/03/10 00:26:160B / 57B / 13B
3zzo38700.01522011/05/27 08:50:390B / 57B / 13B
4clock700.04742011/12/06 23:23:190B / 57B / 12B
5teebee700.05002012/02/29 05:00:580B / 57B / 12B
6kaki700.04342012/04/07 22:09:310B / 57B / 12B
7mitchs700.03412015/12/04 09:16:050B / 57B / 12B
8%20700.03502015/12/04 09:24:260B / 57B / 12B
9tails700.03682016/01/14 20:09:390B / 57B / 6B

Bash _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1zzo38480.03452011/05/27 08:55:190B / 37B / 7B
2clock480.02892012/10/13 14:40:590B / 37B / 7B
3yamaya490.19402007/03/09 20:45:020B / 37B / 8B
4eban490.21192007/03/11 22:41:370B / 37B / 8B
5waldner1160.05332009/06/07 22:56:160B / 107B / 7B

Zsh _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1zzo38490.06542011/05/27 08:55:110B / 37B / 8B

Fish _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1zzo38490.17042011/05/27 08:55:450B / 37B / 8B

wake _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr1280.14432010/07/25 12:42:030B / 60B / 54B
2emoken1280.15442010/07/25 15:50:000B / 60B / 54B
3clock1280.06752011/11/23 01:43:400B / 60B / 54B

m4 _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1yamaya820.07332007/03/11 01:00:190B / 62B / 19B

Postscript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1ySas1141.30622007/05/27 12:48:5027B / 56B / 25B
2yshl1312.33952007/05/27 05:59:0848B / 41B / 39B
3yshl(not bin)1922.33712007/05/27 05:58:280B / 136B / 29B

R _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock820.39712012/10/10 19:35:060B / 61B / 21B
2pooq943.79852008/04/28 18:56:140B / 61B / 32B

Brainfuck _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1mitchs2350.20422014/12/20 16:28:030B / 0B / 235B

Whitespace _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1toshi4330.09282007/06/08 01:17:240B / ?B / ?B

GolfScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1tails420.60322016/01/14 19:59:080B / 13B / 29B
2twobit530.16072012/02/29 04:40:314B / 19B / 30B

gs2 _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1whio310.63002016/01/14 05:18:2713B / 10B / 8B

FlogScript _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock430.09772012/06/15 02:34:120B / 34B / 9B
2zzo38440.07192010/03/15 13:12:320B / ?B / ?B

Burlesque _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1clock620.04882012/09/17 16:26:270B / 40B / 22B

FerNANDo _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1test15170.46372012/08/03 19:28:510B / ?B / ?B

z80 _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1kodera530.30792008/01/21 15:16:4313B / 34B / 6B
2ySas550.03032007/12/26 17:43:5730B / 11B / 11B

Vim _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1nn(tr)450.09622011/11/19 11:26:371B / 36B / 6B
2clock(tr)450.13692011/11/22 02:40:500B / 36B / 6B
3clock460.12162011/12/04 22:25:330B / ?B / ?B
4nn830.08202009/12/20 21:30:561B / 50B / 31B
5eban860.39502008/01/24 22:16:222B / 67B / 16B
6mokos1660.41892008/01/30 00:01:0312B / ?B / ?B

goruby _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr490.08442009/12/22 15:26:110B / 36B / 12B
2eban530.21192008/01/25 03:31:140B / 38B / 14B

Groovy _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1teebee654.20962012/03/01 06:38:580B / 47B / 18B
2clock653.20922013/02/03 12:17:350B / 47B / 18B
3nn704.41092012/03/01 03:15:330B / 50B / 20B
4murky-satyr1199.24732008/03/29 04:18:440B / 77B / 32B

Scala _

RankUserSizeTimeDateStatistics
1murky-satyr13615.30542012/06/27 15:04:160B / 80B / 45B
2tarhashi1829.93912012/06/26 15:42:250B / ?B / ?B

Language Ranking_

RankLangUserSizeScore
1gs2whio3110000
2GolfScripttails427380
3FlogScriptclock437209
4Vimnn(tr)456888
5Bashzzo38486458
6gorubymurky-satyr496326
7Zshzzo38496326
8Fishzzo38496326
9Perltails506200
10z80kodera535849
11Rubyeban575438
12Burlesqueclock625000
13Groovyteebee654769
14JI., S.(bin)674626
15Schemekaki694492
16sedeban704428
17REXX*yuko*704428
18m4yamaya823780
19Rclock823780
20Iconclock883522
21PHPclock903444
22Ctails943297
23Pythonleonid953263
24SNOBOLclock953263
25Haskellnotogawa1042980
26BASIC*yuko*1082870
27Tclclock1112792
28PostscriptySas1142719
29C++moriA1152695
30JavaScriptnn1172649
31AWKnn1182627
32Smalltalkclock1202583
33Common LISPshimizu1242500
34Luaclock1252480
35D51b1262460
36Arcclock1262460
37REBOLclock1272440
38wakemurky-satyr1282421
39Pascal*yuko*1322348
40OCamlksk1332330
41Iomurky-satyr1332330
42Scalamurky-satyr1362279
43Fortran*yuko*1472108
44AdaD2021534
45Brainfuckmitchs2351319
46Prologmskzzzz332933
47Whitespacetoshi433715
48FerNANDotest1517599

Referer

Note that, they may contain spoilers.

return top